Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F-07 | ||
F-09 | ||
P-05 | Fässbergs IF Lila | |
P-06 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 |
P-07 | ||
P-08 | ||
P-09 | ||
P-10 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 14.20 | IF Väster Grön | - | Skoftebyns IF svart | 4 - 2 |
20 aug 14.20 | Kållered SK blå | - | Lerkils IF Lag Röd | 1 - 6 |
20 aug 15.40 | IF Väster Grön | - | Kållered SK blå | 7 - 1 |
20 aug 15.40 | Skoftebyns IF svart | - | Lerkils IF Lag Röd | 1 - 6 |
20 aug 17.00 | Lerkils IF Lag Röd | - | IF Väster Grön | 0 - 3 |
20 aug 17.00 | Skoftebyns IF svart | - | Kållered SK blå | 2 - 8 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Väster Grön | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-3 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Lerkils IF Lag Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-5 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Kållered SK blå | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10-15 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Skoftebyns IF svart | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-18 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 14.20 | Kullavik IF Gul | - | Fässbergs IF Lila | 2 - 1 |
20 aug 14.20 | Solängens BK | - | Assyriska BK Röd | 4 - 3 |
20 aug 15.40 | Kullavik IF Gul | - | Solängens BK | 3 - 4 |
20 aug 15.40 | Fässbergs IF Lila | - | Assyriska BK Röd | 0 - 6 |
20 aug 17.00 | Assyriska BK Röd | - | Kullavik IF Gul | 7 - 0 |
20 aug 17.00 | Fässbergs IF Lila | - | Solängens BK | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solängens BK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-8 | 3 | 9 |
2. | Assyriska BK Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16-4 | 12 | 6 |
3. | Kullavik IF Gul | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-12 | -7 | 3 |
4. | Fässbergs IF Lila | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-11 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 09.40 | Fässbergs IF Vit | - | Trollhättan Bois | 7 - 1 |
20 aug 09.40 | Kullavik IF Blå | - | IF Väster Orange | 5 - 6 |
20 aug 11.00 | Trollhättan Bois | - | Skoftebyns IF vit | 2 - 1 |
20 aug 11.00 | IF Väster Orange | - | Fässbergs IF Vit | 4 - 3 |
20 aug 12.20 | Skoftebyns IF vit | - | Kullavik IF Blå | 2 - 5 |
20 aug 12.20 | Trollhättan Bois | - | IF Väster Orange | 0 - 16 |
20 aug 13.40 | Skoftebyns IF vit | - | Fässbergs IF Vit | 2 - 3 |
20 aug 13.40 | Kullavik IF Blå | - | Trollhättan Bois | 6 - 1 |
20 aug 15.00 | IF Väster Orange | - | Skoftebyns IF vit | 4 - 2 |
20 aug 15.00 | Fässbergs IF Vit | - | Kullavik IF Blå | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Väster Orange | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 30-10 | 20 | 12 |
2. | Kullavik IF Blå | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18-10 | 8 | 9 |
3. | Fässbergs IF Vit | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14-9 | 5 | 6 |
4. | Trollhättan Bois | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-30 | -26 | 3 |
5. | Skoftebyns IF vit | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7-14 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 09.40 | Kållered SK kSk 1 | - | Solängens BK Vit | 8 - 1 |
20 aug 09.40 | Trollhättan Bois | - | Kullavik IF Vit | 1 - 1 |
20 aug 11.00 | Solängens BK Vit | - | Lerkils IF Lag Blå | 2 - 3 |
20 aug 11.00 | Kullavik IF Vit | - | Kållered SK kSk 1 | 2 - 4 |
20 aug 12.20 | Lerkils IF Lag Blå | - | Trollhättan Bois | 1 - 1 |
20 aug 12.20 | Solängens BK Vit | - | Kullavik IF Vit | 1 - 0 |
20 aug 13.40 | Lerkils IF Lag Blå | - | Kållered SK kSk 1 | 2 - 6 |
20 aug 13.40 | Trollhättan Bois | - | Solängens BK Vit | 2 - 5 |
20 aug 15.00 | Kullavik IF Vit | - | Lerkils IF Lag Blå | 4 - 4 |
20 aug 15.00 | Kållered SK kSk 1 | - | Trollhättan Bois | 7 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kållered SK kSk 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25-6 | 19 | 12 |
2. | Solängens BK Vit | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-13 | -4 | 6 |
3. | Lerkils IF Lag Blå | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10-13 | -3 | 5 |
4. | Kullavik IF Vit | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7-10 | -3 | 2 |
5. | Trollhättan Bois | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-14 | -9 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 09.40 | IF Väster Grön | - | Assyriska BK Röd | 5 - 0 |
21 aug 11.00 | Assyriska BK Röd | - | Fässbergs IF Vit | 2 - 3 |
21 aug 12.20 | Fässbergs IF Vit | - | IF Väster Grön | 0 - 8 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Väster Grön | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13-0 | 13 | 6 |
2. | Fässbergs IF Vit | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-10 | -7 | 3 |
3. | Assyriska BK Röd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 09.40 | Solängens BK | - | Kullavik IF Blå | 1 - 5 |
21 aug 11.00 | Kullavik IF Blå | - | Lerkils IF Lag Blå | 2 - 3 |
21 aug 12.20 | Lerkils IF Lag Blå | - | Solängens BK | 1 - 7 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kullavik IF Blå | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 3 |
2. | Solängens BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 3 |
3. | Lerkils IF Lag Blå | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | -5 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 09.40 | Kållered SK blå | - | IF Väster Orange | 1 - 5 |
21 aug 11.00 | IF Väster Orange | - | Solängens BK Vit | 3 - 4 |
21 aug 12.20 | Solängens BK Vit | - | Kållered SK blå | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Väster Orange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 3 |
2. | Solängens BK Vit | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 3 |
3. | Kållered SK blå | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 09.40 | Lerkils IF Lag Röd | - | Kullavik IF Gul | 6 - 0 |
21 aug 11.00 | Kullavik IF Gul | - | Kållered SK kSk 1 | 3 - 7 |
21 aug 12.20 | Kållered SK kSk 1 | - | Lerkils IF Lag Röd | 5 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kållered SK kSk 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 6 |
2. | Lerkils IF Lag Röd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 3 |
3. | Kullavik IF Gul | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-13 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 13.40 | IF Väster Grön | - | Kullavik IF Blå | 4 - 1 |
21 aug 13.40 | IF Väster Orange | - | Kållered SK kSk 1 | 4 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 15.30 | IF Väster Grön | - | IF Väster Orange | 0 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 13.00 | Fässbergs IF Lila | - | Skoftebyns IF vit | 3 - 0 |
21 aug 14.20 | Skoftebyns IF vit | - | Trollhättan Bois | 0 - 3 |
21 aug 15.40 | Trollhättan Bois | - | Fässbergs IF Lila | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fässbergs IF Lila | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 6 |
2. | Trollhättan Bois | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Skoftebyns IF vit | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 13.00 | Skoftebyns IF svart | - | Trollhättan Bois | 1 - 1 |
21 aug 14.20 | Trollhättan Bois | - | Kullavik IF Vit | 1 - 1 |
21 aug 15.40 | Kullavik IF Vit | - | Skoftebyns IF svart | 5 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kullavik IF Vit | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 4 |
2. | Trollhättan Bois | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 |
3. | Skoftebyns IF svart | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-6 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 aug 17.20 | Kullavik IF Vit | - | Fässbergs IF Lila | 1 - 3 |