Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F-07 | ||
F-09 | ||
P-05 | Fässbergs IF Lila | |
P-06 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 |
P-07 | ||
P-08 | ||
P-09 | ||
P-10 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 09.30 | Solängens BK Vit | - | Fässbergs if 1 | |
20 aug 09.30 | Sandarna BK 3 | - | Sävedalens IF Blå | |
20 aug 09.30 | Hjuviks AIK Vit | - | Assyriska bk Lag 2 | |
20 aug 10.50 | Solängens BK Vit | - | Sävedalens IF Blå | |
20 aug 10.50 | Assyriska bk Lag 2 | - | Sandarna BK 3 | |
20 aug 10.50 | Fässbergs if 1 | - | Hjuviks AIK Vit | |
20 aug 12.10 | Solängens BK Vit | - | Assyriska bk Lag 2 | |
20 aug 12.10 | Sävedalens IF Blå | - | Fässbergs if 1 | |
20 aug 12.10 | Sandarna BK 3 | - | Hjuviks AIK Vit | |
20 aug 14.10 | Assyriska bk Lag 2 | - | Sävedalens IF Blå | |
20 aug 14.10 | Hjuviks AIK Vit | - | Solängens BK Vit | |
20 aug 14.10 | Fässbergs if 1 | - | Sandarna BK 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 09.30 | Lundby if 1 | - | Sävedalens IF Grön | |
20 aug 09.30 | Fässbergs if 4 | - | Sandarna BK 2 | |
20 aug 09.30 | Råda BK Svart | - | Sävedalens IF Svart | |
20 aug 10.50 | Lundby if 1 | - | Sandarna BK 2 | |
20 aug 10.50 | Sävedalens IF Svart | - | Fässbergs if 4 | |
20 aug 10.50 | Sävedalens IF Grön | - | Råda BK Svart | |
20 aug 12.10 | Lundby if 1 | - | Sävedalens IF Svart | |
20 aug 12.10 | Sandarna BK 2 | - | Sävedalens IF Grön | |
20 aug 12.10 | Fässbergs if 4 | - | Råda BK Svart | |
20 aug 13.30 | Råda BK Svart | - | Lundby if 1 | |
20 aug 13.30 | Sävedalens IF Grön | - | Fässbergs if 4 | |
20 aug 14.10 | Sävedalens IF Svart | - | Sandarna BK 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 10.10 | Fässbergs if 2 | - | Råda BK Vit | |
20 aug 10.10 | Solängens BK Gul | - | Sandarna BK 1 | |
20 aug 10.10 | Sävedalens IF Gul | - | Hjuviks AIK Blå | |
20 aug 11.30 | Fässbergs if 2 | - | Sandarna BK 1 | |
20 aug 11.30 | Hjuviks AIK Blå | - | Solängens BK Gul | |
20 aug 11.30 | Råda BK Vit | - | Sävedalens IF Gul | |
20 aug 12.50 | Fässbergs if 2 | - | Hjuviks AIK Blå | |
20 aug 12.50 | Sandarna BK 1 | - | Råda BK Vit | |
20 aug 12.50 | Solängens BK Gul | - | Sävedalens IF Gul | |
20 aug 14.50 | Hjuviks AIK Blå | - | Sandarna BK 1 | |
20 aug 14.50 | Sävedalens IF Gul | - | Fässbergs if 2 | |
20 aug 14.50 | Råda BK Vit | - | Solängens BK Gul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 10.10 | Råda BK Grön | - | Lundby if 2 | |
20 aug 10.10 | Assyriska bk Lag 3 | - | Sävedalens IF Röd | |
20 aug 10.10 | Fässbergs if 3 | - | Solängens BK Grön | |
20 aug 11.30 | Råda BK Grön | - | Sävedalens IF Röd | |
20 aug 11.30 | Solängens BK Grön | - | Assyriska bk Lag 3 | |
20 aug 11.30 | Lundby if 2 | - | Fässbergs if 3 | |
20 aug 12.50 | Råda BK Grön | - | Solängens BK Grön | |
20 aug 12.50 | Sävedalens IF Röd | - | Lundby if 2 | |
20 aug 12.50 | Assyriska bk Lag 3 | - | Fässbergs if 3 | |
20 aug 14.10 | Fässbergs if 3 | - | Råda BK Grön | |
20 aug 14.10 | Lundby if 2 | - | Assyriska bk Lag 3 | |
20 aug 14.50 | Solängens BK Grön | - | Sävedalens IF Röd |