Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
Flickor -00 | |||
Flickor -02 | |||
Flickor -03 | |||
Pojkar -00 | ASKIM IK | Sjövalla FK | |
Pojkar -01 | Kungsladugårds BK | Askims IK | |
Pojkar -02 | |||
Pojkar -03 | |||
Pojkar -04 | |||
Pojkar -04 3-manna | |||
Pojkar -05 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 aug 09.00 | Fässbergs If | - | Lindome gif | 10 - 1 |
27 aug 09.00 | Kållereds sk | - | Dalen KFF | 2 - 4 |
27 aug 10.20 | Fässbergs If | - | Kållereds sk | 2 - 1 |
27 aug 10.20 | Lindome gif | - | Dalen KFF | 3 - 2 |
27 aug 13.00 | Dalen KFF | - | Fässbergs If | 1 - 5 |
27 aug 13.00 | Lindome gif | - | Kållereds sk | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fässbergs If | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17-3 | 14 | 9 |
2. | Lindome gif | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-14 | -8 | 4 |
3. | Dalen KFF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-10 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Kållereds sk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 aug 09.00 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Askims IK | 3 - 3 |
27 aug 09.00 | Azalea BK Linné | - | Lindome gif | 1 - 3 |
27 aug 10.20 | Azalea BK Linné | - | Kungsbacka IF | 1 - 8 |
27 aug 10.20 | Lindome gif | - | Askims IK | 3 - 2 |
27 aug 13.00 | Askims IK | - | Azalea BK Linné | 1 - 1 |
27 aug 13.00 | Lindome gif | - | Kungsbacka IF | 2 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kungsbacka IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15-6 | 9 | 7 |
2. | Lindome gif | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-7 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Askims IK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 2 |
4. | Azalea BK Linné | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-12 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 aug 09.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Lindome gif | 6 - 3 |
27 aug 09.00 | Kungsbacka IF | - | IFK Göteborg | 3 - 3 |
27 aug 10.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Kungsbacka IF | 1 - 1 |
27 aug 10.20 | Lindome gif | - | IFK Göteborg | 4 - 7 |
27 aug 13.00 | IFK Göteborg | - | Fässbergs IF | 1 - 3 |
27 aug 13.00 | Lindome gif | - | Kungsbacka IF | 4 - 11 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fässbergs IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-5 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Kungsbacka IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15-8 | 7 | 5 |
3. | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11-10 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Lindome gif | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11-24 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 aug 09.40 | Azalea BK Linné | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | 6 - 2 |
27 aug 09.40 | Kållereds sk | - | Askims IK | 0 - 4 |
27 aug 11.00 | Azalea BK Linné | - | Kållereds sk | 6 - 0 |
27 aug 11.00 | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | - | Askims IK | 1 - 4 |
27 aug 13.40 | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | - | Kållereds sk | 0 - 1 |
27 aug 13.40 | Askims IK | - | Azalea BK Linné | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Askims IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Azalea BK Linné | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-4 | 9 | 6 |
3. | Kållereds sk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-10 | -9 | 3 |
4. | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-11 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 aug 09.40 | LUNDBY-IF | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 0 - 0 |
27 aug 09.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | 2 - 3 |
27 aug 11.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | LUNDBY-IF | 5 - 2 |
27 aug 11.00 | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 0 - 4 |
27 aug 13.40 | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | - | LUNDBY-IF | 3 - 5 |
27 aug 13.40 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Fässbergs IF | 5 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-0 | 9 | 7 |
2. | LUNDBY-IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-8 | -1 | 4 |
3. | Fässbergs IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-10 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-11 | -5 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 08.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Kungsbacka IF | 0 - 4 |
28 aug 08.20 | Fässbergs If | - | Kungsbacka IF | 1 - 3 |
28 aug 09.40 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Kungsbacka IF | 5 - 3 |
28 aug 09.40 | Fässbergs If | - | Fässbergs IF | 3 - 1 |
28 aug 11.00 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Fässbergs IF | 4 - 2 |
28 aug 11.00 | Fässbergs If | - | Kungsbacka IF | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kungsbacka IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-6 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Kungsbacka IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Fässbergs If | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Fässbergs IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-11 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 08.20 | Askims IK | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 2 - 2 |
28 aug 08.20 | Azalea BK Linné | - | Lindome gif | 3 - 2 |
28 aug 09.40 | Askims IK | - | Azalea BK Linné | 2 - 2 |
28 aug 09.40 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Lindome gif | 3 - 0 |
28 aug 11.00 | Askims IK | - | Lindome gif | 4 - 2 |
28 aug 11.00 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Azalea BK Linné | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | 5 |
2. | Askims IK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8-6 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Azalea BK Linné | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-6 | 1 | 5 |
4. | Lindome gif | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 12.00 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 4 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 07.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | 4 - 2 |
28 aug 07.40 | LUNDBY-IF | - | IFK Göteborg | 3 - 3 |
28 aug 09.00 | IFK Göteborg | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | 3 - 1 |
28 aug 09.00 | LUNDBY-IF | - | Fässbergs IF | 0 - 9 |
28 aug 10.20 | IFK Göteborg | - | Fässbergs IF | 0 - 1 |
28 aug 10.20 | LUNDBY-IF | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fässbergs IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-2 | 12 | 9 |
2. | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 4 |
3. | LUNDBY-IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-12 | -7 | 4 |
4. | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 07.40 | Lindome gif | - | Dalen KFF | 7 - 6 |
28 aug 07.40 | Kållereds sk | - | Askims IK | 0 - 3 |
28 aug 09.00 | Lindome gif | - | Kållereds sk | 4 - 1 |
28 aug 09.00 | Dalen KFF | - | Askims IK | 2 - 6 |
28 aug 10.20 | Lindome gif | - | Askims IK | 5 - 8 |
28 aug 10.20 | Dalen KFF | - | Kållereds sk | 3 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Askims IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17-7 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Lindome gif | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16-15 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Dalen KFF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11-16 | -5 | 1 |
4. | Kållereds sk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 12.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Askims IK | 0 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 08.20 | Kållereds sk | - | Lindome gif | 1 - 4 |
28 aug 08.20 | Azalea BK Linné | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | 2 - 1 |
28 aug 09.40 | Kållereds sk | - | Azalea BK Linné | 1 - 1 |
28 aug 09.40 | Lindome gif | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | 1 - 5 |
28 aug 12.00 | Kållereds sk | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | 2 - 5 |
28 aug 12.00 | Lindome gif | - | Azalea BK Linné | 1 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Azalea BK Linné | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Finlandia/Pallo AIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-5 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Lindome gif | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-12 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Kållereds sk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 1 |