Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
Flickor -00 | |||
Flickor -02 | |||
Flickor -03 | |||
Pojkar -00 | ASKIM IK | Sjövalla FK | |
Pojkar -01 | Kungsladugårds BK | Askims IK | |
Pojkar -02 | |||
Pojkar -03 | |||
Pojkar -04 | |||
Pojkar -04 3-manna | |||
Pojkar -05 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 aug 11.40 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Qviding | 1 - 3 |
27 aug 11.40 | Guldhedens IK | - | Dalen/KFF | 5 - 1 |
27 aug 14.20 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Guldhedens IK | 6 - 1 |
27 aug 14.20 | Qviding | - | Dalen/KFF | 2 - 3 |
27 aug 15.40 | Qviding | - | Guldhedens IK | 5 - 1 |
27 aug 15.40 | Dalen/KFF | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 1 - 11 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18-5 | 13 | 6 |
2. | Qviding | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Guldhedens IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-12 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Dalen/KFF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-18 | -13 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 aug 11.40 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Dalen/KFF | 1 - 2 |
27 aug 11.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Qviding | 2 - 1 |
27 aug 14.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 1 - 2 |
27 aug 14.20 | Qviding | - | Dalen/KFF | 3 - 3 |
27 aug 15.40 | Qviding | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 5 - 2 |
27 aug 15.40 | Dalen/KFF | - | Fässbergs IF | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dalen/KFF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-5 | 2 | 7 |
2. | Qviding | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Fässbergs IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Mölndal Fotboll | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 aug 11.40 | Kållereds SK | - | Sjövalla FK | 2 - 0 |
27 aug 11.40 | ASKIM IK | - | Åsa IF | 6 - 0 |
27 aug 14.20 | Kållereds SK | - | ASKIM IK | 1 - 6 |
27 aug 14.20 | Sjövalla FK | - | Åsa IF | 5 - 1 |
27 aug 15.40 | Sjövalla FK | - | ASKIM IK | 1 - 2 |
27 aug 15.40 | Åsa IF | - | Kållereds SK | 2 - 12 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASKIM IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-2 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Kållereds SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15-8 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Sjövalla FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-5 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Åsa IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-23 | -20 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 aug 12.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Qviding | 5 - 1 |
27 aug 12.20 | ASKIM IK | - | Guldhedens IK | 0 - 3 |
27 aug 15.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | ASKIM IK | 3 - 0 |
27 aug 15.00 | Qviding | - | Guldhedens IK | 4 - 1 |
27 aug 16.20 | Guldhedens IK | - | Fässbergs IF | 3 - 8 |
27 aug 16.20 | Qviding | - | ASKIM IK | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fässbergs IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-4 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Qviding | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Guldhedens IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-12 | -5 | 3 |
4. | ASKIM IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 aug 12.20 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Åsa IF | 2 - 2 |
27 aug 12.20 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Qviding | 2 - 1 |
27 aug 15.00 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 4 - 3 |
27 aug 15.00 | Qviding | - | Åsa IF | 5 - 2 |
27 aug 16.20 | Åsa IF | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 0 - 8 |
27 aug 16.20 | Qviding | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 5 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-4 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Qviding | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-7 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Mölndal Fotboll | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8-11 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Åsa IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-15 | -11 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 13.20 | ASKIM IK | - | Qviding | 6 - 1 |
28 aug 13.20 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Dalen/KFF | 5 - 1 |
28 aug 14.40 | Dalen/KFF | - | Qviding | 6 - 4 |
28 aug 14.40 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | ASKIM IK | 1 - 6 |
28 aug 16.00 | Dalen/KFF | - | ASKIM IK | 1 - 5 |
28 aug 16.00 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Qviding | 5 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASKIM IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17-3 | 14 | 9 |
2. | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-11 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Dalen/KFF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-14 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Qviding | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9-17 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 13.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 4 - 5 |
28 aug 13.20 | Kållereds SK | - | Qviding | 3 - 2 |
28 aug 14.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Kållereds SK | 4 - 7 |
28 aug 14.40 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Qviding | 1 - 3 |
28 aug 16.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Qviding | 3 - 5 |
28 aug 16.00 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Kållereds SK | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Qviding | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-7 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Kållereds SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-9 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 6 |
4. | Fässbergs IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11-17 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 17.00 | ASKIM IK | - | Qviding | 8 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 12.40 | Guldhedens IK | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 3 - 3 |
28 aug 12.40 | Qviding | - | Sjövalla FK | 2 - 4 |
28 aug 14.00 | Sjövalla FK | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 4 - 2 |
28 aug 14.00 | Qviding | - | Guldhedens IK | 4 - 0 |
28 aug 15.20 | Sjövalla FK | - | Guldhedens IK | 8 - 1 |
28 aug 15.20 | Qviding | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 4 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sjövalla FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-5 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Qviding | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10-8 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Mölndal Fotboll | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9-11 | -2 | 2 |
4. | Guldhedens IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-15 | -11 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 12.40 | Qviding | - | Fässbergs IF | 1 - 6 |
28 aug 12.40 | Guldhedens IK | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 3 - 8 |
28 aug 14.00 | Qviding | - | Guldhedens IK | 7 - 1 |
28 aug 14.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 1 - 0 |
28 aug 15.20 | Qviding | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 6 - 1 |
28 aug 15.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Guldhedens IK | 9 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fässbergs IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-2 | 14 | 9 |
2. | Qviding | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14-8 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Mölndal Fotboll | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-10 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Guldhedens IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-24 | -19 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 17.00 | Sjövalla FK | - | Fässbergs IF | 4 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 11.00 | Dalen/KFF | - | ASKIM IK | 3 - 0 wo |
28 aug 11.00 | Åsa IF | - | Åsa IF | 1 - 5 |
28 aug 12.40 | Dalen/KFF | - | Åsa IF | 3 - 2 |
28 aug 12.40 | Åsa IF | - | ASKIM IK | 3 - 0 wo |
28 aug 14.00 | Dalen/KFF | - | Åsa IF | 1 - 4 |
28 aug 14.00 | Åsa IF | - | ASKIM IK | 3 - 0 wo |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Åsa IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Dalen/KFF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Åsa IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 3 |
4. | ASKIM IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |