Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
Flickor -00 | |||
Flickor -02 | |||
Flickor -03 | |||
Pojkar -00 | ASKIM IK | Sjövalla FK | |
Pojkar -01 | Kungsladugårds BK | Askims IK | |
Pojkar -02 | |||
Pojkar -03 | |||
Pojkar -04 | |||
Pojkar -04 3-manna | |||
Pojkar -05 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 09.40 | IFK HINDÅS | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 09.40 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Solängen | |
28 aug 09.40 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Eriksbergs IF | |
28 aug 11.40 | IFK HINDÅS | - | Solängen | |
28 aug 11.40 | Eriksbergs IF | - | Mölnlycke IF | |
28 aug 11.40 | Askims IK | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
28 aug 13.40 | IFK HINDÅS | - | Eriksbergs IF | |
28 aug 13.40 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
28 aug 13.40 | Solängen | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 15.40 | Eriksbergs IF | - | Solängen | |
28 aug 15.40 | Lunden ÖBK | - | IFK HINDÅS | |
28 aug 15.40 | Askims IK | - | Mölnlycke IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 10.20 | Kållered SK | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 10.20 | Lindome GIF | - | Solängen | |
28 aug 10.20 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Eriksbergs IF | |
28 aug 12.20 | Askims IK | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
28 aug 12.20 | Kållered SK | - | Solängen | |
28 aug 12.20 | Eriksbergs IF | - | Lindome GIF | |
28 aug 13.40 | Solängen | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 13.40 | Kållered SK | - | Eriksbergs IF | |
28 aug 13.40 | Lindome GIF | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
28 aug 15.40 | Askims IK | - | Lindome GIF | |
28 aug 15.40 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Kållered SK | |
28 aug 15.40 | Eriksbergs IF | - | Solängen |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 09.40 | Kållereds Sk | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 09.40 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Partille IF | |
28 aug 09.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Eriksbergs IF | |
28 aug 11.00 | Kållereds Sk | - | Partille IF | |
28 aug 11.00 | Askims IK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
28 aug 11.00 | Eriksbergs IF | - | Mölnlycke IF | |
28 aug 13.00 | Partille IF | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 13.00 | Kållereds Sk | - | Eriksbergs IF | |
28 aug 13.00 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
28 aug 14.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Kållereds Sk | |
28 aug 14.20 | Eriksbergs IF | - | Partille IF | |
28 aug 14.20 | Askims IK | - | Mölnlycke IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 10.20 | Kållered SK | - | Balltorps FF | |
28 aug 10.20 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Solängen | |
28 aug 10.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Lindome GIF | |
28 aug 12.20 | Lindome GIF | - | Mölnlycke IF | |
28 aug 12.20 | Balltorps FF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
28 aug 12.20 | Kållered SK | - | Solängen | |
28 aug 14.20 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
28 aug 14.20 | Solängen | - | Balltorps FF | |
28 aug 14.20 | Kållered SK | - | Lindome GIF | |
28 aug 15.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Kållered SK | |
28 aug 15.40 | Balltorps FF | - | Mölnlycke IF | |
28 aug 15.40 | Lindome GIF | - | Solängen |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 09.00 | Kållered SK | - | Balltorps FF | |
28 aug 09.00 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Partille IF | |
28 aug 09.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Lindome GIF | |
28 aug 11.00 | Balltorps FF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
28 aug 11.00 | Kållered SK | - | Partille IF | |
28 aug 11.00 | Lindome GIF | - | Mölnlycke IF | |
28 aug 12.20 | Kållered SK | - | Lindome GIF | |
28 aug 12.20 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
28 aug 12.20 | Partille IF | - | Balltorps FF | |
28 aug 14.20 | Lindome GIF | - | Partille IF | |
28 aug 14.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Kållered SK | |
28 aug 14.20 | Balltorps FF | - | Mölnlycke IF |