Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
Flickor -00 | |||
Flickor -02 | |||
Flickor -03 | |||
Pojkar -00 | ASKIM IK | Sjövalla FK | |
Pojkar -01 | Kungsladugårds BK | Askims IK | |
Pojkar -02 | |||
Pojkar -03 | |||
Pojkar -04 | |||
Pojkar -04 3-manna | |||
Pojkar -05 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 09.00 | Näsets SK | - | Åsa IF | |
28 aug 09.00 | Åsa IF | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 09.00 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | IF Väster | |
28 aug 10.20 | Näsets SK | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 10.20 | Åsa IF | - | Hovås Billdal IF | |
28 aug 10.20 | IF Väster | - | Åsa IF | |
28 aug 11.40 | Åsa IF | - | Hovås Billdal IF | |
28 aug 11.40 | Näsets SK | - | IF Väster | |
28 aug 11.40 | Askims IK | - | Åsa IF | |
28 aug 13.40 | IF Väster | - | Åsa IF | |
28 aug 13.40 | Askims IK | - | Hovås Billdal IF | |
28 aug 13.40 | Åsa IF | - | Näsets SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 09.00 | Näsets SK | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
28 aug 09.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | IF LEIKIN | |
28 aug 09.00 | BK Bifrost | - | IF Väster | |
28 aug 11.00 | Lunden ÖBK | - | BK Bifrost | |
28 aug 11.00 | IF Väster | - | Fässbergs IF | |
28 aug 11.00 | Näsets SK | - | IF LEIKIN | |
28 aug 13.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | BK Bifrost | |
28 aug 13.00 | Näsets SK | - | IF Väster | |
28 aug 13.00 | IF LEIKIN | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
28 aug 15.00 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
28 aug 15.00 | IF Väster | - | IF LEIKIN | |
28 aug 15.00 | BK Bifrost | - | Näsets SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 aug 09.40 | Näsets SK | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
28 aug 09.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 09.40 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | IF Väster | |
28 aug 11.40 | Näsets SK | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 11.40 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Hovås Billdal IF | |
28 aug 11.40 | IF Väster | - | Fässbergs IF | |
28 aug 13.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Hovås Billdal IF | |
28 aug 13.00 | Askims IK | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
28 aug 13.00 | Näsets SK | - | IF Väster | |
28 aug 15.00 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Näsets SK | |
28 aug 15.00 | IF Väster | - | Askims IK | |
28 aug 15.00 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Fässbergs IF |