Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor födda 2007 |
Flickor födda 2008 |
Flickor födda 2009 |
Pojkar födda 2006 |
Pojkar födda 2007 |
Pojkar födda 2008 |
Pojkar födda 2009 |
Pojkar födda 2010 |
Pojkar födda 2011 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 aug 08.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Azalea BK Svart Lag 2 | |
19 aug 08.00 | KF Velebit Blå | - | Solängens BK Grön | |
19 aug 08.00 | Hjuviks AIK Blå | - | Lundby IF Lag2 | |
19 aug 08.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag svart | - | Sandarna BK SBK2 | |
19 aug 09.20 | Solängens BK Grön | - | Azalea BK Svart Lag 2 | |
19 aug 09.20 | KF Velebit Blå | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | |
19 aug 09.20 | Sandarna BK SBK2 | - | Hjuviks AIK Blå | |
19 aug 09.20 | Lundby IF Lag2 | - | Fässbergs IF Lag svart | |
19 aug 10.40 | Azalea BK Svart Lag 2 | - | KF Velebit Blå | |
19 aug 10.40 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Solängens BK Grön | |
19 aug 10.40 | Hjuviks AIK Blå | - | Fässbergs IF Lag svart | |
19 aug 10.40 | Sandarna BK SBK2 | - | Lundby IF Lag2 | |
19 aug 12.00 | Azalea BK Svart Lag 2 | - | Hjuviks AIK Blå | |
19 aug 12.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag svart | - | Solängens BK Grön | |
19 aug 12.00 | Lundby IF Lag2 | - | KF Velebit Blå | |
19 aug 12.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Sandarna BK SBK2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 aug 08.40 | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Azalea BK Svart Lag1 | |
19 aug 08.40 | KF Velebit Röd | - | Solängens BK Vit | |
19 aug 08.40 | Hjuviks AIK Vit | - | Lundby IF Lag1 | |
19 aug 08.40 | Mossens BK P07 | - | Sandarna BK SBK1 | |
19 aug 10.00 | Solängens BK Vit | - | Azalea BK Svart Lag1 | |
19 aug 10.00 | KF Velebit Röd | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | |
19 aug 10.00 | Sandarna BK SBK1 | - | Hjuviks AIK Vit | |
19 aug 10.00 | Lundby IF Lag1 | - | Mossens BK P07 | |
19 aug 11.20 | Azalea BK Svart Lag1 | - | KF Velebit Röd | |
19 aug 11.20 | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Solängens BK Vit | |
19 aug 11.20 | Hjuviks AIK Vit | - | Mossens BK P07 | |
19 aug 11.20 | Sandarna BK SBK1 | - | Lundby IF Lag1 | |
19 aug 12.40 | Azalea BK Svart Lag1 | - | Hjuviks AIK Vit | |
19 aug 12.40 | Mossens BK P07 | - | Solängens BK Vit | |
19 aug 12.40 | Lundby IF Lag1 | - | KF Velebit Röd | |
19 aug 12.40 | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Sandarna BK SBK1 |