Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor födda 2007 |
Flickor födda 2008 |
Flickor födda 2009 |
Pojkar födda 2006 |
Pojkar födda 2007 |
Pojkar födda 2008 |
Pojkar födda 2009 |
Pojkar födda 2010 |
Pojkar födda 2011 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 08.00 | Näsets SK 2 | - | Västra Frölunda | |
20 aug 08.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag 4 | - | Lerkils IF Blå | |
20 aug 08.00 | Mölnlycke IF Vit | - | Sävedalen IF 3 | |
20 aug 09.20 | Näsets SK 2 | - | Lerkils IF Blå | |
20 aug 09.20 | Sävedalen IF 3 | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 4 | |
20 aug 09.20 | Västra Frölunda | - | Mölnlycke IF Vit | |
20 aug 10.40 | Näsets SK 2 | - | Sävedalen IF 3 | |
20 aug 10.40 | Lerkils IF Blå | - | Västra Frölunda | |
20 aug 10.40 | Fässbergs IF Lag 4 | - | Mölnlycke IF Vit | |
20 aug 12.00 | Sävedalen IF 3 | - | Lerkils IF Blå | |
20 aug 12.00 | Mölnlycke IF Vit | - | Näsets SK 2 | |
20 aug 12.00 | Västra Frölunda | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 08.00 | Näsets SK 1 | - | Bk Bifrost | |
20 aug 08.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Balltorp FF | |
20 aug 08.00 | Mölnlycke IF Svart | - | IF Väster Orsnge | |
20 aug 09.20 | Näsets SK 1 | - | Balltorp FF | |
20 aug 09.20 | IF Väster Orsnge | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | |
20 aug 09.20 | Bk Bifrost | - | Mölnlycke IF Svart | |
20 aug 10.40 | Näsets SK 1 | - | IF Väster Orsnge | |
20 aug 10.40 | Balltorp FF | - | Bk Bifrost | |
20 aug 10.40 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Mölnlycke IF Svart | |
20 aug 12.00 | IF Väster Orsnge | - | Balltorp FF | |
20 aug 12.00 | Mölnlycke IF Svart | - | Näsets SK 1 | |
20 aug 12.00 | Bk Bifrost | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 08.00 | Näsets SK 6 | - | lundby if blå | |
20 aug 08.00 | Askims IK Röd | - | Solängens BK Grön | |
20 aug 08.00 | Älvsborg FF Blå | - | IF Väster Grön | |
20 aug 09.20 | Näsets SK 6 | - | Solängens BK Grön | |
20 aug 09.20 | IF Väster Grön | - | Askims IK Röd | |
20 aug 09.20 | lundby if blå | - | Älvsborg FF Blå | |
20 aug 10.40 | Näsets SK 6 | - | IF Väster Grön | |
20 aug 10.40 | Solängens BK Grön | - | lundby if blå | |
20 aug 10.40 | Askims IK Röd | - | Älvsborg FF Blå | |
20 aug 12.00 | IF Väster Grön | - | Solängens BK Grön | |
20 aug 12.00 | Älvsborg FF Blå | - | Näsets SK 6 | |
20 aug 12.00 | lundby if blå | - | Askims IK Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 08.40 | Näsets SK 5 | - | Trollhättans IF | |
20 aug 08.40 | Askims IK Svart | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 5 | |
20 aug 08.40 | Mölnlycke IF Gul | - | Sävedalen IF 2 | |
20 aug 10.00 | Näsets SK 5 | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 5 | |
20 aug 10.00 | Sävedalen IF 2 | - | Askims IK Svart | |
20 aug 10.00 | Trollhättans IF | - | Mölnlycke IF Gul | |
20 aug 11.20 | Näsets SK 5 | - | Sävedalen IF 2 | |
20 aug 11.20 | Fässbergs IF Lag 5 | - | Trollhättans IF | |
20 aug 11.20 | Askims IK Svart | - | Mölnlycke IF Gul | |
20 aug 12.40 | Sävedalen IF 2 | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 5 | |
20 aug 12.40 | Mölnlycke IF Gul | - | Näsets SK 5 | |
20 aug 12.40 | Trollhättans IF | - | Askims IK Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 08.40 | Näsets SK 3 | - | Mossens BK Svart | |
20 aug 08.40 | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Solängens BK Vit | |
20 aug 08.40 | Älvsborg FF Röd | - | Sävedalen IF 1 | |
20 aug 10.00 | Näsets SK 3 | - | Solängens BK Vit | |
20 aug 10.00 | Sävedalen IF 1 | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | |
20 aug 10.00 | Mossens BK Svart | - | Älvsborg FF Röd | |
20 aug 11.20 | Näsets SK 3 | - | Sävedalen IF 1 | |
20 aug 11.20 | Solängens BK Vit | - | Mossens BK Svart | |
20 aug 11.20 | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Älvsborg FF Röd | |
20 aug 12.40 | Sävedalen IF 1 | - | Solängens BK Vit | |
20 aug 12.40 | Älvsborg FF Röd | - | Näsets SK 3 | |
20 aug 12.40 | Mossens BK Svart | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 aug 08.40 | Näsets SK 4 | - | Assyriska BK Röd/vita | |
20 aug 08.40 | Fässbergs IF Lag 3 | - | Lerkils IF Röd | |
20 aug 08.40 | Älvsborg FF Vit | - | IF Väster Vit | |
20 aug 10.00 | Näsets SK 4 | - | Lerkils IF Röd | |
20 aug 10.00 | IF Väster Vit | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 3 | |
20 aug 10.00 | Assyriska BK Röd/vita | - | Älvsborg FF Vit | |
20 aug 11.20 | Näsets SK 4 | - | IF Väster Vit | |
20 aug 11.20 | Lerkils IF Röd | - | Assyriska BK Röd/vita | |
20 aug 11.20 | Fässbergs IF Lag 3 | - | Älvsborg FF Vit | |
20 aug 12.40 | IF Väster Vit | - | Lerkils IF Röd | |
20 aug 12.40 | Älvsborg FF Vit | - | Näsets SK 4 | |
20 aug 12.40 | Assyriska BK Röd/vita | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 3 |