Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 08.00 | Slottskogen/godhem 1 | - | Älsvborg FF Blå | |
26 aug 08.00 | Sävedalens IF Lag 4 | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Blå | |
26 aug 08.00 | BK Bifrost | - | Mossens BK Svart | |
26 aug 08.00 | Lilla Träslöv FF Vit | - | Fässbergs IF Inter | |
26 aug 08.00 | Fässbergs IF Napoli | - | Ik kongahälla Röd | |
26 aug 09.20 | Sävedalens IF Lag 4 | - | Fässbergs IF Napoli | |
26 aug 09.20 | Fässbergs IF Inter | - | Slottskogen/godhem 1 | |
26 aug 09.20 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Blå | - | Älsvborg FF Blå | |
26 aug 09.20 | Mossens BK Svart | - | Lilla Träslöv FF Vit | |
26 aug 09.20 | Ik kongahälla Röd | - | BK Bifrost | |
26 aug 10.40 | Slottskogen/godhem 1 | - | Mossens BK Svart | |
26 aug 10.40 | Älsvborg FF Blå | - | Fässbergs IF Inter | |
26 aug 10.40 | Lilla Träslöv FF Vit | - | Ik kongahälla Röd | |
26 aug 10.40 | BK Bifrost | - | Sävedalens IF Lag 4 | |
26 aug 10.40 | Fässbergs IF Napoli | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Blå | |
26 aug 12.00 | Sävedalens IF Lag 4 | - | Lilla Träslöv FF Vit | |
26 aug 12.00 | Mossens BK Svart | - | Älsvborg FF Blå | |
26 aug 12.00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Blå | - | Fässbergs IF Inter | |
26 aug 12.00 | Ik kongahälla Röd | - | Slottskogen/godhem 1 | |
26 aug 12.00 | Fässbergs IF Napoli | - | BK Bifrost |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 08.00 | Älvsborg FF Röd | - | Ik kongahälla Vit | |
26 aug 08.00 | Slottskogen/Godhem 2 | - | Lilla Träslöv FF Blå | |
26 aug 08.00 | Tölö if Grön | - | Fässbergs IF Torino | |
26 aug 08.00 | Sävedalen IF 1 | - | Fässbergs IF Milan | |
26 aug 08.00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Vit | - | Mossens BK Gul | |
26 aug 09.20 | Slottskogen/Godhem 2 | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Vit | |
26 aug 09.20 | Fässbergs IF Milan | - | Älvsborg FF Röd | |
26 aug 09.20 | Lilla Träslöv FF Blå | - | Ik kongahälla Vit | |
26 aug 09.20 | Fässbergs IF Torino | - | Sävedalen IF 1 | |
26 aug 09.20 | Mossens BK Gul | - | Tölö if Grön | |
26 aug 10.40 | Älvsborg FF Röd | - | Fässbergs IF Torino | |
26 aug 10.40 | Ik kongahälla Vit | - | Fässbergs IF Milan | |
26 aug 10.40 | Sävedalen IF 1 | - | Mossens BK Gul | |
26 aug 10.40 | Tölö if Grön | - | Slottskogen/Godhem 2 | |
26 aug 10.40 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Vit | - | Lilla Träslöv FF Blå | |
26 aug 12.00 | Slottskogen/Godhem 2 | - | Sävedalen IF 1 | |
26 aug 12.00 | Fässbergs IF Torino | - | Ik kongahälla Vit | |
26 aug 12.00 | Lilla Träslöv FF Blå | - | Fässbergs IF Milan | |
26 aug 12.00 | Mossens BK Gul | - | Älvsborg FF Röd | |
26 aug 12.00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Vit | - | Tölö if Grön |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 08.40 | Tabergs SK TSK Gul | - | Sävedalens IF Lag 6 | |
26 aug 08.40 | Fässbergs IF Roma | - | Älvsborg FF svart | |
26 aug 08.40 | ASKIM IK Röd | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Röd | |
26 aug 08.40 | Slottskogen/Godhem 3 | - | Lilla Träslöv FF Röd | |
26 aug 08.40 | Sävedalen IF 2 | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF blå | |
26 aug 10.00 | Älvsborg FF svart | - | Slottskogen/Godhem 3 | |
26 aug 10.00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Röd | - | Fässbergs IF Roma | |
26 aug 10.00 | Lilla Träslöv FF Röd | - | Sävedalen IF 2 | |
26 aug 10.00 | Finlandia/Pallo AIF blå | - | Tabergs SK TSK Gul | |
26 aug 10.00 | Sävedalens IF Lag 6 | - | ASKIM IK Röd | |
26 aug 11.20 | Tabergs SK TSK Gul | - | Lilla Träslöv FF Röd | |
26 aug 11.20 | Slottskogen/Godhem 3 | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Röd | |
26 aug 11.20 | ASKIM IK Röd | - | Fässbergs IF Roma | |
26 aug 11.20 | Sävedalen IF 2 | - | Älvsborg FF svart | |
26 aug 11.20 | Sävedalens IF Lag 6 | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF blå | |
26 aug 12.40 | Fässbergs IF Roma | - | Slottskogen/Godhem 3 | |
26 aug 12.40 | Älvsborg FF svart | - | Tabergs SK TSK Gul | |
26 aug 12.40 | Lilla Träslöv FF Röd | - | Sävedalens IF Lag 6 | |
26 aug 12.40 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Röd | - | Sävedalen IF 2 | |
26 aug 12.40 | Finlandia/Pallo AIF blå | - | ASKIM IK Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 aug 08.40 | Slottskogen/Godhem 4 | - | Sävedalens IF Lag 5 | |
26 aug 08.40 | Tabergs SK TSK Vit | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Svart | |
26 aug 08.40 | ASKIM IK Svart | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF vit | |
26 aug 08.40 | Lilla Träslöv FF Svart | - | Tabergs SK TSK Röd | |
26 aug 08.40 | Sävedalen IF 3 | - | Tölö if svart | |
26 aug 10.00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Svart | - | Lilla Träslöv FF Svart | |
26 aug 10.00 | Finlandia/Pallo AIF vit | - | Tabergs SK TSK Vit | |
26 aug 10.00 | Tabergs SK TSK Röd | - | Sävedalen IF 3 | |
26 aug 10.00 | Tölö if svart | - | Slottskogen/Godhem 4 | |
26 aug 10.00 | Sävedalens IF Lag 5 | - | ASKIM IK Svart | |
26 aug 11.20 | Slottskogen/Godhem 4 | - | Tabergs SK TSK Röd | |
26 aug 11.20 | Lilla Träslöv FF Svart | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF vit | |
26 aug 11.20 | ASKIM IK Svart | - | Tabergs SK TSK Vit | |
26 aug 11.20 | Sävedalen IF 3 | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Svart | |
26 aug 11.20 | Sävedalens IF Lag 5 | - | Tölö if svart | |
26 aug 12.40 | Tabergs SK TSK Vit | - | Lilla Träslöv FF Svart | |
26 aug 12.40 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Svart | - | Slottskogen/Godhem 4 | |
26 aug 12.40 | Tabergs SK TSK Röd | - | Sävedalens IF Lag 5 | |
26 aug 12.40 | Finlandia/Pallo AIF vit | - | Sävedalen IF 3 | |
26 aug 12.40 | Tölö if svart | - | ASKIM IK Svart |