Fut5aLucia 2018 by Sefab
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
F03 |
Djurgårdens IF F04 A |
DFK Värmbol |
F04 |
Djurgårdens IF F04 A |
F05 |
Stureby SK |
IFK Nyköping |
F07 |
|
|
F08 |
|
|
F07
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
9 dec 08.15 |
New Mill Indians Svart Svart |
- |
Hammarby F07 |
|
9 dec 09.07 |
Hammarby F07 |
- |
Enhörna IF |
|
9 dec 09.59 |
Enhörna IF |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
|
9 dec 10.25 |
Hammarby F07 |
- |
Tullinge TP Grön |
|
9 dec 10.51 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
- |
Hammarby F07 |
|
9 dec 11.43 |
Tullinge TP Grön |
- |
Enhörna IF |
|
9 dec 12.09 |
New Mill Indians Svart Svart |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
|
9 dec 12.35 |
Enhörna IF |
- |
New Mill Indians Svart Svart |
|
9 dec 14.47 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
- |
Tullinge TP Grön |
|
9 dec 15.39 |
Tullinge TP Grön |
- |
New Mill Indians Svart Svart |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
9 dec 08.15 |
Tullinge TP Vit |
- |
Ifk mariefred F06/07/08 |
|
9 dec 08.41 |
Eskilstuna United Lag 1 |
- |
Örby IS röd |
|
9 dec 09.07 |
Ifk mariefred F06/07/08 |
- |
Vendelsö ik F07 blå |
|
9 dec 10.25 |
Ifk mariefred F06/07/08 |
- |
Örby IS röd |
|
9 dec 10.51 |
Vendelsö ik F07 blå |
- |
Tullinge TP Vit |
|
9 dec 11.17 |
Eskilstuna United Lag 1 |
- |
Ifk mariefred F06/07/08 |
|
9 dec 11.43 |
Örby IS röd |
- |
Vendelsö ik F07 blå |
|
9 dec 12.09 |
Tullinge TP Vit |
- |
Eskilstuna United Lag 1 |
|
9 dec 13.53 |
Örby IS röd |
- |
Tullinge TP Vit |
|
9 dec 14.19 |
Vendelsö ik F07 blå |
- |
Eskilstuna United Lag 1 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
9 dec 08.15 |
Vendelsö ik F07 vit |
- |
Stuvsta IF Svart |
|
9 dec 08.41 |
Bäckby Utd röd |
- |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
|
9 dec 09.07 |
Stuvsta IF Svart |
- |
Bäckby Utd röd |
|
9 dec 09.33 |
New Mill Indians Röd |
- |
Vendelsö ik F07 vit |
|
9 dec 10.51 |
Bäckby Utd röd |
- |
Vendelsö ik F07 vit |
|
9 dec 11.17 |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
- |
New Mill Indians Röd |
|
9 dec 13.02 |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
- |
Stuvsta IF Svart |
|
9 dec 13.28 |
New Mill Indians Röd |
- |
Bäckby Utd röd |
|
9 dec 13.54 |
Vendelsö ik F07 vit |
- |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
|
9 dec 14.20 |
Stuvsta IF Svart |
- |
New Mill Indians Röd |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
9 dec 09.33 |
Örby IS Blå |
- |
Stuvsta IF Grön |
|
9 dec 09.59 |
Värtans IK |
- |
Jarlabergs IF |
|
9 dec 11.17 |
Jarlabergs IF |
- |
Örby IS Blå |
|
9 dec 11.43 |
Eskilstuna United Lag 2 |
- |
Stuvsta IF Grön |
|
9 dec 12.35 |
Örby IS Blå |
- |
Värtans IK |
|
9 dec 13.01 |
Stuvsta IF Grön |
- |
Jarlabergs IF |
|
9 dec 13.27 |
Värtans IK |
- |
Eskilstuna United Lag 2 |
|
9 dec 14.45 |
Eskilstuna United Lag 2 |
- |
Örby IS Blå |
|
9 dec 15.11 |
Stuvsta IF Grön |
- |
Värtans IK |
|
9 dec 15.37 |
Jarlabergs IF |
- |
Eskilstuna United Lag 2 |
|