Stockholmsmästerskapen 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P08
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 09.30 |
Hanvikens SK P08 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08-6 |
|
15 okt 09.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P08 - Lag 18 |
- |
Västerås SK Ungdom Grön |
|
15 okt 11.00 |
Hanvikens SK P08 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08 - Lag 18 |
|
15 okt 11.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-6 |
- |
Västerås SK Ungdom Grön |
|
15 okt 12.30 |
Västerås SK Ungdom Grön |
- |
Hanvikens SK P08 |
|
15 okt 12.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-6 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08 - Lag 18 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 09.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-5 |
- |
Ursvik IK Blå 2 |
|
15 okt 09.30 |
Hammarby IF FF P08-12 |
- |
Hammarby IF FF Lag 13, |
|
15 okt 11.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-5 |
- |
Hammarby IF FF P08-12 |
|
15 okt 11.00 |
Ursvik IK Blå 2 |
- |
Hammarby IF FF Lag 13, |
|
15 okt 12.30 |
Hammarby IF FF Lag 13, |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08-5 |
|
15 okt 12.30 |
Ursvik IK Blå 2 |
- |
Hammarby IF FF P08-12 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 10.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-8 |
- |
Ekerö IK Lag 1 |
|
15 okt 10.00 |
Åkersberga BK Röd |
- |
Mälarhöjdens IK Grön |
|
15 okt 11.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-8 |
- |
Åkersberga BK Röd |
|
15 okt 11.30 |
Ekerö IK Lag 1 |
- |
Mälarhöjdens IK Grön |
|
15 okt 13.00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Grön |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08-8 |
|
15 okt 13.00 |
Ekerö IK Lag 1 |
- |
Åkersberga BK Röd |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 10.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-3 |
- |
Ekerö IK Lag 2 |
|
15 okt 10.00 |
Djurgårdens IF Lag P08-12 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 08-5 |
|
15 okt 11.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-3 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF Lag P08-12 |
|
15 okt 11.30 |
Ekerö IK Lag 2 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 08-5 |
|
15 okt 13.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 08-5 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08-3 |
|
15 okt 13.00 |
Ekerö IK Lag 2 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF Lag P08-12 |
|
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 14.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-6 |
- |
Hammarby IF FF Lag 13, |
|
15 okt 14.00 |
Ekerö IK Lag 1 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 08-5 |
|
15 okt 15.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-6 |
- |
Ekerö IK Lag 1 |
|
15 okt 15.30 |
Hammarby IF FF Lag 13, |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 08-5 |
|
15 okt 17.00 |
Hammarby IF FF Lag 13, |
- |
Ekerö IK Lag 1 |
|
15 okt 17.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 08-5 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08-6 |
|
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 14.00 |
Hanvikens SK P08 |
- |
Ursvik IK Blå 2 |
|
15 okt 14.00 |
Åkersberga BK Röd |
- |
Ekerö IK Lag 2 |
|
15 okt 15.30 |
Hanvikens SK P08 |
- |
Åkersberga BK Röd |
|
15 okt 15.30 |
Ursvik IK Blå 2 |
- |
Ekerö IK Lag 2 |
|
15 okt 17.00 |
Ekerö IK Lag 2 |
- |
Hanvikens SK P08 |
|
15 okt 17.00 |
Ursvik IK Blå 2 |
- |
Åkersberga BK Röd |
|
Slutspelsgrupp 3
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 14.30 |
Västerås SK Ungdom Grön |
- |
Hammarby IF FF P08-12 |
|
15 okt 14.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-8 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF Lag P08-12 |
|
15 okt 16.00 |
Västerås SK Ungdom Grön |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08-8 |
|
15 okt 16.00 |
Hammarby IF FF P08-12 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF Lag P08-12 |
|
15 okt 17.30 |
Djurgårdens IF Lag P08-12 |
- |
Västerås SK Ungdom Grön |
|
15 okt 17.30 |
Hammarby IF FF P08-12 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08-8 |
|
Slutspelsgrupp 4
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 14.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P08 - Lag 18 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08-5 |
|
15 okt 14.30 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Grön |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08-3 |
|
15 okt 16.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P08 - Lag 18 |
- |
Mälarhöjdens IK Grön |
|
15 okt 16.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-5 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08-3 |
|
15 okt 17.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-3 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08 - Lag 18 |
|
15 okt 17.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-5 |
- |
Mälarhöjdens IK Grön |
|