Stockholmsmästerskapen 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P08S
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 09.00 |
IFK Lidingö P08-12 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna Svart |
|
15 okt 09.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-3 |
- |
Västerås SK Ungdom Vit |
|
15 okt 10.00 |
IFK Lidingö P08-12 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08-3 |
|
15 okt 10.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna Svart |
- |
Västerås SK Ungdom Vit |
|
15 okt 11.30 |
Västerås SK Ungdom Vit |
- |
IFK Lidingö P08-12 |
|
15 okt 11.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna Svart |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08-3 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 09.00 |
IFK Lidingö FK P08-13 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 3 |
|
15 okt 09.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P08 - Lag 17 |
- |
Assyriska FF |
|
15 okt 10.30 |
IFK Lidingö FK P08-13 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08 - Lag 17 |
|
15 okt 10.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 3 |
- |
Assyriska FF |
|
15 okt 12.00 |
Assyriska FF |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK P08-13 |
|
15 okt 12.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 3 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08 - Lag 17 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 09.30 |
Fittja IF |
- |
AIK U |
|
15 okt 09.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P08-10 |
- |
IFK Lidingö P08-5 (Blå) |
|
15 okt 11.00 |
Fittja IF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P08-10 |
|
15 okt 11.00 |
AIK U |
- |
IFK Lidingö P08-5 (Blå) |
|
15 okt 12.00 |
IFK Lidingö P08-5 (Blå) |
- |
Fittja IF |
|
15 okt 12.30 |
AIK U |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P08-10 |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 10.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P08-12 |
- |
Sörskogen IF |
|
15 okt 10.00 |
Värmdö IF VIT |
- |
Vasalund Röd |
|
15 okt 11.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P08-12 |
- |
Värmdö IF VIT |
|
15 okt 11.30 |
Sörskogen IF |
- |
Vasalund Röd |
|
15 okt 12.30 |
Vasalund Röd |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P08-12 |
|
15 okt 12.30 |
Sörskogen IF |
- |
Värmdö IF VIT |
|
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 13.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna Svart |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 3 |
|
15 okt 13.30 |
AIK U |
- |
Vasalund Röd |
|
15 okt 14.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna Svart |
- |
AIK U |
|
15 okt 15.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 3 |
- |
Vasalund Röd |
|
15 okt 16.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 3 |
- |
AIK U |
|
15 okt 16.00 |
Vasalund Röd |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna Svart |
|
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 13.30 |
IFK Lidingö P08-12 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08 - Lag 17 |
|
15 okt 14.00 |
IFK Lidingö P08-5 (Blå) |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P08-12 |
|
15 okt 15.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P08 - Lag 17 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P08-12 |
|
15 okt 15.00 |
IFK Lidingö P08-12 |
- |
IFK Lidingö P08-5 (Blå) |
|
15 okt 16.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P08 - Lag 17 |
- |
IFK Lidingö P08-5 (Blå) |
|
15 okt 16.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P08-12 |
- |
IFK Lidingö P08-12 |
|
Slutspelsgrupp 3
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 14.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P08-10 |
- |
Sörskogen IF |
|
15 okt 14.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-3 |
- |
Assyriska FF |
|
15 okt 15.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P08-3 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P08-10 |
|
15 okt 15.30 |
Assyriska FF |
- |
Sörskogen IF |
|
15 okt 16.30 |
Sörskogen IF |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P08-3 |
|
15 okt 17.00 |
Assyriska FF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P08-10 |
|
Slutspelsgrupp 4
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 14.30 |
Fittja IF |
- |
Värmdö IF VIT |
|
15 okt 14.30 |
Västerås SK Ungdom Vit |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK P08-13 |
|
15 okt 15.30 |
Västerås SK Ungdom Vit |
- |
Fittja IF |
|
15 okt 16.00 |
IFK Lidingö FK P08-13 |
- |
Värmdö IF VIT |
|
15 okt 17.00 |
IFK Lidingö FK P08-13 |
- |
Fittja IF |
|
15 okt 17.00 |
Värmdö IF VIT |
- |
Västerås SK Ungdom Vit |
|