S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nässjö FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 6 |
2. | IK Vista | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 |
3. | IFK Wreta Kloster | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
37. | Sö 28 jan 10.00 | Furulidshallen | IK Vista - IFK Wreta Kloster | 1 - 0 |
41. | Sö 28 jan 12.00 | Furulidshallen | IK Vista - Nässjö FF | 1 - 2 |
45. | Sö 28 jan 14.10 | Furulidshallen | Nässjö FF - IFK Wreta Kloster | 5 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aneby SK Lag 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Hovslätts IK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 3 |
3. | Sävsjö FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
38. | Sö 28 jan 10.30 | Furulidshallen | Hovslätts IK - Sävsjö FF | 2 - 0 |
42. | Sö 28 jan 12.30 | Furulidshallen | Hovslätts IK - Aneby SK Lag 1 | 2 - 3 |
46. | Sö 28 jan 14.40 | Furulidshallen | Aneby SK Lag 1 - Sävsjö FF | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waggeryds IK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 11 | 6 |
2. | Stensjöns IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | -4 | 3 |
3. | Malmbäcks IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-10 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
39. | Sö 28 jan 11.00 | Furulidshallen | Stensjöns IF - Malmbäcks IF | 2 - 1 |
43. | Sö 28 jan 13.10 | Furulidshallen | Stensjöns IF - Waggeryds IK | 0 - 5 |
47. | Sö 28 jan 15.10 | Furulidshallen | Waggeryds IK - Malmbäcks IF | 8 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Ljungsbro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 | 6 |
2. | Jönköpings Södra IF U19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 3 |
3. | Sommens AIF Lag 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
40. | Sö 28 jan 11.30 | Furulidshallen | BK Ljungsbro - Sommens AIF Lag 1 | 7 - 0 |
44. | Sö 28 jan 13.40 | Furulidshallen | BK Ljungsbro - Jönköpings Södra IF U19 | 5 - 1 |
48. | Sö 28 jan 15.40 | Furulidshallen | Jönköpings Södra IF U19 - Sommens AIF Lag 1 | 5 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P |
---|
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Sö 28 jan 16.10 | Furulidshallen | Nässjö FF - Stensjöns IF | 3 - 0 |
50. | Sö 28 jan 16.40 | Furulidshallen | Waggeryds IK - IK Vista | 7 - 6* |
51. | Sö 28 jan 17.10 | Furulidshallen | Aneby SK Lag 1 - Jönköpings Södra IF U19 | 1 - 2 |
52. | Sö 28 jan 17.40 | Furulidshallen | BK Ljungsbro - Hovslätts IK | 6 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P |
---|
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
53. | Sö 28 jan 18.20 | Furulidshallen | Nässjö FF - Jönköpings Södra IF U19 | 4 - 0 |
54. | Sö 28 jan 18.50 | Furulidshallen | Waggeryds IK - BK Ljungsbro | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P |
---|
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
55. | Sö 28 jan 19.35 | Furulidshallen | Nässjö FF - BK Ljungsbro | 6 - 2 |