Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lö 16 dec 11.30 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | BK Viljan Lag 1 - IFK Fjärås | 3 - 2 | |
Lö 16 dec 11.45 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Västra Together FC Vit - Grimeton IK | 3 - 0 | |
Lö 16 dec 12.00 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Rolfstorp/Skällinge - Brunnby FF Brunnby FF, Lag 2 | 0 - 1* | |
Lö 16 dec 12.15 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Strövelstorps GIF - Glommens IF | 1 - 2 | |
Lö 16 dec 12.30 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Veddige BK - Brunnby FF Brunnby FF, lag 1 | 1 - 2 | |
Lö 16 dec 12.45 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Ullareds IK - Norvalla IF | 0 - 1 | |
Lö 16 dec 13.00 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Västra Together FC Svart - Rinia IF lag 2 Röd | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lö 16 dec 13.40 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Rinia IF - Brunnby FF Brunnby FF, lag 1 | 3 - 0 | |
Lö 16 dec 13.55 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Tvååkers IF U - BK Viljan Lag 1 | 3 - 1 | |
Lö 16 dec 14.10 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Trönninge BK - Norvalla IF | 4 - 5* | |
Lö 16 dec 14.25 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Lilla Träslövs FF Vit - Västra Together FC Vit | 1 - 3 | |
Lö 16 dec 14.45 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Frillesås FF - Västra Together FC Svart | 0 - 1 | |
Lö 16 dec 15.00 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Unite People FC - Brunnby FF Brunnby FF, Lag 2 | 2 - 1 | |
Lö 16 dec 15.15 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Väröbacka GIF - IFK Fjärås | 4 - 2* | |
Lö 16 dec 15.30 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | If Warta Lag 1, svart - Glommens IF | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lö 16 dec 15.45 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Rinia IF - Tvååkers IF U | 3 - 1* | |
Lö 16 dec 16.00 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Västra Together FC Svart - Unite People FC | 0 - 1 | |
Lö 16 dec 16.15 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Norvalla IF - Västra Together FC Vit | 0 - 3 | |
Lö 16 dec 16.30 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Väröbacka GIF - If Warta Lag 1, svart | 4 - 3* |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lö 16 dec 16.50 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Rinia IF - Unite People FC | 5 - 0 | |
Lö 16 dec 17.10 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Västra Together FC Vit - Väröbacka GIF | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lö 16 dec 17.40 | Sparbankshallen Main Court | Rinia IF - Västra Together FC Vit | 5 - 4* |