Til innhold
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Cup Halmstad 2022 (26 - 29 mai 2022)
Cup Halmstad 2022 bruker
Cupmate
Cup Halmstad 2022
Kampoppsett
Lag
Planer
Start
Informasjon
Kampoppsett
Kampoppsett klasser
F10/11 (födda 2011-2012)- 7mot7 (F10/11)
F12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (F12)
F14 (födda 2008)- 9mot9 (F14)
F8/9 (födda 2013-2014)- 5mot5 (F8/9)
P10 (födda 2012)- 7mot7 (P10)
P11 (födda 2011)- 7mot7 (P11)
P12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (P12)
P13 (födda 2009)- 9mot9 (P13)
P14 (födda 2008) 9mot9 (P14)
P15 (födda 2007) 11mot11 (P15)
P8 (födda 2014)- 5mot5 (P8)
P9 (födda 2013)- 5mot5 (P9)
PF6/7 (födda 2015-2016) 3mot3 (PF6/7)
Baner
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Påmelding
Kontakt
Logg inn
#23 - To 26 mai 08.30 - Pulje C - Plan E-2
Mölnlycke IS-Ungdom
IF Centern
blå
Mölnlycke IS-Ungdom:
1. Emil Bernson
2. Filip Norling
6. Isak Norling
7. Ebbe Elfvin
7. Ruben Ryrberg
8. Oliver Jussen
9. Anton Kalman
9. Lias Davidsson
11. Valter Crona
14. Hannes Lee Karlsson
30. Felix Bernvid
66. Elias Berntsson
Daniel Berntsson
Robert Kalman
IF Centern blå:
Carl Berntsson
Emil Vidmark
Helge Unevall
Isac Siljan
Liam Gabrielsson
Melker Fridlund
Noel Dolk
Vigot Mezei
Vilmer Seimark
William Samson
Wilton Lyrhem
Ervin Mezei
PELLE WIDMARK
Tilbake
Kampoppsett klasser
F10/11 (födda 2011-2012)- 7mot7 (F10/11)
F12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (F12)
F14 (födda 2008)- 9mot9 (F14)
F8/9 (födda 2013-2014)- 5mot5 (F8/9)
P10 (födda 2012)- 7mot7 (P10)
P11 (födda 2011)- 7mot7 (P11)
P12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (P12)
P13 (födda 2009)- 9mot9 (P13)
P14 (födda 2008) 9mot9 (P14)
P15 (födda 2007) 11mot11 (P15)
P8 (födda 2014)- 5mot5 (P8)
P9 (födda 2013)- 5mot5 (P9)
PF6/7 (födda 2015-2016) 3mot3 (PF6/7)
Baner
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Liste over dommere
Søk etter lag
Sponsorer
Cup Halmstad 2022 bruker
Cupmate