Til indholdet
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Cup Halmstad 2022 (26 - 29 maj 2022)
Cup Halmstad 2022 bruger
Cupmate
Cup Halmstad 2022
Kamp program
Hold
Planer
Start
Information
Kamp program
Kampe pr klasse
F10/11 (födda 2011-2012)- 7mot7 (F10/11)
F12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (F12)
F14 (födda 2008)- 9mot9 (F14)
F8/9 (födda 2013-2014)- 5mot5 (F8/9)
P10 (födda 2012)- 7mot7 (P10)
P11 (födda 2011)- 7mot7 (P11)
P12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (P12)
P13 (födda 2009)- 9mot9 (P13)
P14 (födda 2008) 9mot9 (P14)
P15 (födda 2007) 11mot11 (P15)
P8 (födda 2014)- 5mot5 (P8)
P9 (födda 2013)- 5mot5 (P9)
PF6/7 (födda 2015-2016) 3mot3 (PF6/7)
Baner
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Tilmelding
Kontakt
Login
#61 - Th 26 maj 13.10 - Gruppe F - Plan D-1
IFK Valla
Mölnlycke IF
Gul
IFK Valla:
Alfred Ahlström
Benjamin Rosenklint
Charlie Granberg
Dodi Alhaji
Elmer Hörngren
Gustav Andersson
Harry Andersson
Hugo Karlsson
Jacob Karlsson Öhrberg
Max Ek
Melvin Borbély
Mohammad Alashawi
Nils Olsson
Olof Hvenfelt
Sixten Espefors
Tim Gullmar
Zion Magnusson
Anders Ek
Anna Rosenklint
Johan Gullmar
Krisztian Borbély
Marlena Ahlström
Martin Hörngren
Tobias Hvenfelt
Mölnlycke IF Gul:
Anton Galica
Einar Leffler
Felix Weihard
Ludvig De Rosso
Max Alftenius
Max Giers
Olle Björk
Philip Calais
Reyan Doski
San Zagrozi
Tilbage
Kampe pr klasse
F10/11 (födda 2011-2012)- 7mot7 (F10/11)
F12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (F12)
F14 (födda 2008)- 9mot9 (F14)
F8/9 (födda 2013-2014)- 5mot5 (F8/9)
P10 (födda 2012)- 7mot7 (P10)
P11 (födda 2011)- 7mot7 (P11)
P12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (P12)
P13 (födda 2009)- 9mot9 (P13)
P14 (födda 2008) 9mot9 (P14)
P15 (födda 2007) 11mot11 (P15)
P8 (födda 2014)- 5mot5 (P8)
P9 (födda 2013)- 5mot5 (P9)
PF6/7 (födda 2015-2016) 3mot3 (PF6/7)
Baner
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Oversigt over dommere
Søg hold
Sponsorer
Cup Halmstad 2022 bruger
Cupmate