Till innehåll
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Cup Halmstad 2022 (26 - 29 maj 2022)
Cup Halmstad 2022 använder
Cupmate
Cup Halmstad 2022
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F10/11 (födda 2011-2012)- 7mot7 (F10/11)
F12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (F12)
F14 (födda 2008)- 9mot9 (F14)
F8/9 (födda 2013-2014)- 5mot5 (F8/9)
P10 (födda 2012)- 7mot7 (P10)
P11 (födda 2011)- 7mot7 (P11)
P12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (P12)
P13 (födda 2009)- 9mot9 (P13)
P14 (födda 2008) 9mot9 (P14)
P15 (födda 2007) 11mot11 (P15)
P8 (födda 2014)- 5mot5 (P8)
P9 (födda 2013)- 5mot5 (P9)
PF6/7 (födda 2015-2016) 3mot3 (PF6/7)
Planer
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Anmälan
Kontakt
Logga in
#251 - Lö 28 maj 15.20 - P13 (födda 2009)- 9mot9 Slutspel - Semifinal - Plan E-1
IFK Örby
4 - 1*
(1-1)
IFK Fjärås
Röd
IFK Örby:
1. Axel Claesson
2. Leo Josefsson
3. Karim Baradi
5. Erik Johansson
6. Axel Lund
7. Felix Lindberg
8. Wilmer Ehrencrona
9. Noah Eriksson
10. Melvin Nadj
11. Mille Juteberg
12. Melwin Bresky
13. Maximilian Frostmarker
18. David Kamkian
Andreas Nadj
Niklas Johansson
Peter Bresky
IFK Fjärås Röd:
25. Isak Pahlby (Mv)
34. Nils Gerdén (Mv)
20. Theo Johansson Bäversjö
22. Arman Dizdarevic
23. Linus Hagman
26. Krzysztof Wójtowicz
27. Liam Malone
28. Lukas Söderberg
29. Lukas Nedrén
31. Olof Wallergård
32. Morris Bengtsson
35. Noah Glimmefelt
36. Olle Johansson
38. Robin Lindell
39. Oliver Olausson
40. Sander Bisenius
41. Sixten Ahlinder
Erik Gerdèn
Maria Johansson
Martin Malone
Ulrika Nedrén
* = Efter förlängning/straffar
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F10/11 (födda 2011-2012)- 7mot7 (F10/11)
F12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (F12)
F14 (födda 2008)- 9mot9 (F14)
F8/9 (födda 2013-2014)- 5mot5 (F8/9)
P10 (födda 2012)- 7mot7 (P10)
P11 (födda 2011)- 7mot7 (P11)
P12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (P12)
P13 (födda 2009)- 9mot9 (P13)
P14 (födda 2008) 9mot9 (P14)
P15 (födda 2007) 11mot11 (P15)
P8 (födda 2014)- 5mot5 (P8)
P9 (födda 2013)- 5mot5 (P9)
PF6/7 (födda 2015-2016) 3mot3 (PF6/7)
Planer
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Domarlista
Sök lag
Sponsorer
Cup Halmstad 2022 använder
Cupmate