Till innehåll
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Cup Halmstad 2023 (18 - 21 maj 2023)
Cup Halmstad 2023 använder
Cupmate
Cup Halmstad 2023
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F10, födda 2013 (F10)
F11, födda 2012 (F11)
F12, födda 2011 (F12)
F13, födda 2010 (F13)
F14, födda 2009 (F14)
F8/9, födda 2014-2015 (F8/9)
P10, födda 2013 (P10)
P11, födda 2012 (P11)
P12, födda 2011 (P12)
P13, födda 2010 (P13)
P14, födda 2009 (P14)
P15, födda 2008 (P15)
P6/7, födda 2016 (P6/7)
P8, födda 2015 (P8)
P9, födda 2014 (P9)
Planer
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
#85 - Sö 21 maj 12.30 - P14, födda 2009 Grupp C - Plan E
Tölö IF
3 - 5
Stenkullen GOIK
Tölö IF:
Augustine Ngena
Axel Jedeur-Palmgren
Carl-Johan Ohde
Hannes Sherman
Hugo Andresen
Hugo Winsnes
Leo Ask
Liam Berndtsson
Loui Björkner
Mio Örn Heijel
Mogge Leidar
Rasmus Lundström
Vincent Johansson
42. Albin Kjellberg
Daniel Kjellberg
Håkan Kollberg Winsnes
Stenkullen GOIK:
1. Erik Olsson
4. Edwin Weidolf
12. Oskar Tibefjäll
17. Lukas Olsson
29. Linus Dalman
34. Isac Appelgren
38. Arvid Jidegren
43. Leo Hedeberg
48. Arvid Flyckt
52. Måns Edwardsson
58. Filip Sörqvist
76. Charlie Danielsson
81. Leo Janarp
85. Lukas Söderblom
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F10, födda 2013 (F10)
F11, födda 2012 (F11)
F12, födda 2011 (F12)
F13, födda 2010 (F13)
F14, födda 2009 (F14)
F8/9, födda 2014-2015 (F8/9)
P10, födda 2013 (P10)
P11, födda 2012 (P11)
P12, födda 2011 (P12)
P13, födda 2010 (P13)
P14, födda 2009 (P14)
P15, födda 2008 (P15)
P6/7, födda 2016 (P6/7)
P8, födda 2015 (P8)
P9, födda 2014 (P9)
Planer
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Domarlista
Sök lag
Sponsorer
Cup Halmstad 2023 använder
Cupmate