Till innehåll
Bergnäsets AIK - BAIK Five a side Festival 2019 (5 - 6 jan 2019)
BAIK Five a side Festival 2019 använder
Cupmate
BAIK Five a side Festival 2019
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F10 (09)
F11 (08)
F12 (07)
F13 (06)
F14 (05)
F15 (04)
F16 (03)
F17 (02)
F18 (01)
P10 (09)
P11 (08)
P12 (07)
P13 (06)
P14 (05)
P15 (04)
P16 (03)
P17 (02)
P18 (01)
Planer
Plan 1
Plan 2
Plan 3
Plan 4
Anmälan
Regler 2019
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 5 jan 2019
Plan:
Plan 1
Plan 2
Plan 3
Plan 4
Plan 2
Tid
4.
08.50
P18 (01) - A
Notvikens IK
2 - 2
Gammelstads IF
7.
09.15
P16 (03) - A
Luleå SK
1 - 2
Södra United
10.
09.40
F15 (04) - A
Unbyns IF 1
1 - 3
Gammelstads IF
12.
10.05
F15 (04) - A
Baik
3 - 3
Malmbergets AIF F 14 Grön
19.
10.30
P18 (01) - A
Gammelstads IF
3 - 3
Sävast aif Lag 1
22.
10.55
P16 (03) - A
Södra United
1 - 0
Vindelns IF
27.
11.20
F17 (02) - A
Lira BK
2 - 6
Unbyns IF 1
28.
11.45
P18 (01) - A
Luleå SK
3 - 3
Notvikens IK
34.
12.10
P18 (01) - A
Karlsviks Kamrat Klubb Lag 21, Svart
1 - 3
Gammelstads IF
38.
12.35
P16 (03) - A
Södra United
3 - 4
Luleå SK
40.
13.00
F15 (04) - A
Malmbergets AIF F 14 Grön
0 - 0
Malmbergets AIF F 14 Vit
45.
13.25
F17 (02) - A
Lira BK
1 - 6
Kiruna FF
49.
13.50
P18 (01) - A
Notvikens IK
6 - 1
Karlsviks Kamrat Klubb Lag 21, Svart
52.
14.15
P16 (03) - A
Vindelns IF
0 - 3
Södra United
57.
14.40
F17 (02) - 1/2
Kiruna FF
7 - 0
Unbyns IF 1
60.
15.05
P13 (06) - A
BAIK Baik/Vit
2 - 6
IFK Luleå 1
64.
15.30
P18 (01) - A
Sävast aif Lag 1
4 - 2
Notvikens IK
68.
15.55
P15 (04) - 1/2
Gällivare Sportklubb
2 - 4
Luleå SK
71.
16.20
F17 (02) - 3-4
Lira BK
1 - 5
Unbyns IF 1
74.
16.45
P13 (06) - A
Bodens BK FF
2 - 5
BAIK Baik/Vit
76.
17.10
P15 (04) - 3-4
Bergnäsets AIK
2 - 8
Gällivare Sportklubb
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F10 (09)
F11 (08)
F12 (07)
F13 (06)
F14 (05)
F15 (04)
F16 (03)
F17 (02)
F18 (01)
P10 (09)
P11 (08)
P12 (07)
P13 (06)
P14 (05)
P15 (04)
P16 (03)
P17 (02)
P18 (01)
Planer
Plan 1
Plan 2
Plan 3
Plan 4
Sök lag
BAIK Five a side Festival 2019 använder
Cupmate