Tid | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153. | 07.30 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - A | Slöinge Goif Lag vit | - | BK Astrio Svart |
154. | 07.45 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - A | Getinge IF Lag vit | - | HBK Blå |
155. | 08.00 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - B | LGM | - | BK Astrio Gul |
156. | 08.15 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - B | HBK Vit | - | Falkenbergs FF Lag 1 |
157. | 08.30 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - A | Slöinge Goif Lag vit | - | Getinge IF Lag vit |
158. | 08.45 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - A | BK Astrio Svart | - | HBK Blå |
159. | 09.00 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - B | LGM | - | HBK Vit |
160. | 09.15 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - B | BK Astrio Gul | - | Falkenbergs FF Lag 1 |
161. | 09.30 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - A | HBK Blå | - | Slöinge Goif Lag vit |
162. | 09.45 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - A | BK Astrio Svart | - | Getinge IF Lag vit |
163. | 10.00 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - B | Falkenbergs FF Lag 1 | - | LGM |
164. | 10.15 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - B | BK Astrio Gul | - | HBK Vit |
165. | 10.30 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - C | BK Astrio Vit | - | Alet Lag röd |
166. | 10.45 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - C | Getinge IF Lag grön | - | Falkenbergs FF Lag 2 |
167. | 11.00 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - D | Vapnö IF | - | Alet Blå |
168. | 11.15 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - D | Slöinge Goif Lag blå | - | Kvibille BK |
169. | 11.30 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - C | BK Astrio Vit | - | Getinge IF Lag grön |
170. | 11.45 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - C | Alet Lag röd | - | Falkenbergs FF Lag 2 |
171. | 12.00 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - D | Vapnö IF | - | Slöinge Goif Lag blå |
172. | 12.15 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - D | Alet Blå | - | Kvibille BK |
173. | 12.30 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - C | Falkenbergs FF Lag 2 | - | BK Astrio Vit |
174. | 12.45 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - C | Alet Lag röd | - | Getinge IF Lag grön |
175. | 13.00 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - D | Kvibille BK | - | Vapnö IF |
176. | 13.15 | P8 ( födda -12 ) - D | Alet Blå | - | Slöinge Goif Lag blå |
201. | 13.30 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - A | HGH FC Blå | - | Halmstads bk Blå |
202. | 13.45 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - A | Falkenbergs FF Röd | - | Lidhults goif Lag 1 Röd |
203. | 14.00 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - B | Halmstads bk Svart | - | Falkenbergs FF Gul |
204. | 14.15 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - B | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Västra Frölunda IF Futsal |
205. | 14.30 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - C | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | If Centern |
206. | 14.45 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - C | Halmstads bk Vit | - | HGH FC Röd |
207. | 15.00 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - A | HGH FC Blå | - | Falkenbergs FF Röd |
208. | 15.15 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - A | Halmstads bk Blå | - | Lidhults goif Lag 1 Röd |
209. | 15.30 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - B | Halmstads bk Svart | - | Oskarströms IS Vit |
210. | 15.45 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - B | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | Västra Frölunda IF Futsal |
211. | 16.00 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - C | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | Halmstads bk Vit |
212. | 16.15 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - C | If Centern | - | HGH FC Röd |
213. | 16.30 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - A | Lidhults goif Lag 1 Röd | - | HGH FC Blå |
214. | 16.45 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - A | Halmstads bk Blå | - | Falkenbergs FF Röd |
215. | 17.00 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - B | Västra Frölunda IF Futsal | - | Halmstads bk Svart |
216. | 17.15 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - B | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | Oskarströms IS Vit |
217. | 17.30 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - C | HGH FC Röd | - | Falkenbergs FF Vit |
218. | 17.45 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - C | If Centern | - | Halmstads bk Vit |
219. | 18.00 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - D | Getinge IF Vit | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
220. | 18.15 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - D | Kvibille | - | Skrea Svart |
221. | 18.30 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - E | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Sennans IF |
222. | 18.45 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - E | Getinge IF Grön | - | Skrea Gul |
223. | 19.00 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - D | Getinge IF Vit | - | Kvibille |
224. | 19.15 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - D | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Skrea Svart |
225. | 19.30 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - E | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Getinge IF Grön |
226. | 19.45 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - E | Sennans IF | - | Skrea Gul |
227. | 20.00 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - D | Skrea Svart | - | Getinge IF Vit |
228. | 20.15 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - D | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Kvibille |
229. | 20.30 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - E | Skrea Gul | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön |
230. | 20.45 | P11 ( födda -09 ) - E | Sennans IF | - | Getinge IF Grön |