Tid | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
231. | 07.30 | F8 ( födda -12 ) - A | IF Böljan Böljan Blå | - | BK Astrio Lag 2 |
232. | 07.45 | F8 ( födda -12 ) - A | HASKO | - | Hgh Fc |
233. | 08.00 | F8 ( födda -12 ) - B | Laholms FK | - | BK Astrio Lag 1 |
234. | 08.15 | F8 ( födda -12 ) - B | IF Böljan Böljan Vit | - | Getinge IF |
235. | 08.30 | F8 ( födda -12 ) - A | IF Böljan Böljan Blå | - | HASKO |
236. | 08.45 | F8 ( födda -12 ) - A | BK Astrio Lag 2 | - | Hgh Fc |
237. | 09.00 | F8 ( födda -12 ) - B | Laholms FK | - | IF Böljan Böljan Vit |
238. | 09.15 | F8 ( födda -12 ) - B | BK Astrio Lag 1 | - | Getinge IF |
239. | 09.30 | F8 ( födda -12 ) - A | Hgh Fc | - | IF Böljan Böljan Blå |
240. | 09.45 | F8 ( födda -12 ) - A | BK Astrio Lag 2 | - | HASKO |
241. | 10.00 | F8 ( födda -12 ) - B | Getinge IF | - | Laholms FK |
242. | 10.15 | F8 ( födda -12 ) - B | BK Astrio Lag 1 | - | IF Böljan Böljan Vit |
243. | 10.30 | F9 ( födda -11) - A | Hgh Fc | - | Getinge IF Grön |
244. | 10.45 | F9 ( födda -11) - A | BK Astrio Gul 2 | - | Skrea IF Gul |
245. | 11.00 | F9 ( födda -11) - B | Laholms FK | - | IF Centern |
246. | 11.15 | F9 ( födda -11) - B | BK Astrio Gul 1 | - | IF Böljan Böljan Vit |
247. | 11.30 | F9 ( födda -11) - A | Getinge IF Grön | - | IF Böljan Böljan Blå |
248. | 11.45 | F9 ( födda -11) - A | Skrea IF Gul | - | Hgh Fc |
249. | 12.00 | F9 ( födda -11) - B | IF Centern | - | Sennans IF Lag 1 |
250. | 12.15 | F9 ( födda -11) - B | IF Böljan Böljan Vit | - | Laholms FK |
251. | 12.30 | F9 ( födda -11) - A | IF Böljan Böljan Blå | - | BK Astrio Gul 2 |
252. | 12.45 | F9 ( födda -11) - A | Getinge IF Grön | - | Skrea IF Gul |
253. | 13.00 | F9 ( födda -11) - B | Sennans IF Lag 1 | - | BK Astrio Gul 1 |
254. | 13.15 | F9 ( födda -11) - B | IF Centern | - | IF Böljan Böljan Vit |
255. | 13.30 | F9 ( födda -11) - A | IF Böljan Böljan Blå | - | Hgh Fc |
256. | 13.45 | F9 ( födda -11) - A | BK Astrio Gul 2 | - | Getinge IF Grön |
257. | 14.00 | F9 ( födda -11) - B | Sennans IF Lag 1 | - | Laholms FK |
258. | 14.15 | F9 ( födda -11) - B | BK Astrio Gul 1 | - | IF Centern |
259. | 14.30 | F9 ( födda -11) - A | Skrea IF Gul | - | IF Böljan Böljan Blå |
260. | 14.45 | F9 ( födda -11) - A | Hgh Fc | - | BK Astrio Gul 2 |
261. | 15.00 | F9 ( födda -11) - B | IF Böljan Böljan Vit | - | Sennans IF Lag 1 |
262. | 15.15 | F9 ( födda -11) - B | Laholms FK | - | BK Astrio Gul 1 |
263. | 15.30 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - A | Vinbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Oskarströms IS |
264. | 15.45 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - A | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | - | Svenljunga IK Lag 1 |
265. | 16.00 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - B | Apel99 Lag 2 | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå |
266. | 16.15 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - B | Lilla Träslövs FF | - | Vinbergs IF Lag 1 |
267. | 16.30 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - A | Vinbergs IF Lag 2 | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit |
268. | 16.45 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - A | Oskarströms IS | - | Svenljunga IK Lag 1 |
269. | 17.00 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - B | Apel99 Lag 2 | - | Lilla Träslövs FF |
270. | 17.15 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - B | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Vinbergs IF Lag 1 |
271. | 17.30 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - A | Svenljunga IK Lag 1 | - | Vinbergs IF Lag 2 |
272. | 17.45 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - A | Oskarströms IS | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit |
275. | 18.00 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - C | Sennans IF | - | SNFF Röd |
276. | 18.15 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - C | Alets IK | - | Trönninge BK |
273. | 18.30 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - B | Vinbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Apel99 Lag 2 |
274. | 18.45 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - B | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Lilla Träslövs FF |
277. | 19.00 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - C | SNFF Röd | - | Trönninge BK |
278. | 19.15 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - C | Alets IK | - | Sennans IF |
279. | 19.30 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - C | SNFF Röd | - | Alets IK |
280. | 19.45 | F12 ( födda -08 ) - C | Sennans IF | - | Trönninge BK |