Till innehåll
FC Järfälla - GuldCupen 2020 (17 - 18 okt 2020)
GuldCupen 2020 använder
Cupmate
GuldCupen 2020
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
Pojkar 2008 Lätt (P2008L)
Pojkar 2008 Medel (P2008M)
Pojkar 2009 lätt (P2009L)
Pojkar 2009 Medel (P2009M)
Pojkar 2010 Lätt (P2010L)
Pojkar 2010 Medel (P2010M)
Pojkar 2011 (P2011)
Planer
Järfällavallen A71 (Järf A71)
Järfällavallen A72 (Järf A72)
Järfällavallen A73 (Järf A73)
Järfällavallen A74 (Järf A74)
Järfällavallen B51 (Järf B51)
Järfällavallen B52 (Järf B52)
Järfällavallen B53 (Järf B53)
Järfällavallen B54 (Järf B54)
Järfällavallen B73 (Järf B73)
Järfällavallen B74 (Järf B74)
Anmälan
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 17 okt 2020
Plan:
Järfällavallen A71
Järfällavallen A72
Järfällavallen A73
Järfällavallen A74
Järfällavallen B51
Järfällavallen B52
Järfällavallen B53
Järfällavallen B54
Järfällavallen B73
Järfällavallen B74
Järfällavallen A71
Tid
09.00
P2009M - A
Ekerö IK 1 Blå
-
Sollentuna FK Töjnan Vit
09.30
P2009L - A
Danderyds SK Vit
-
Vaksala SK Vit
10.00
P2009L - A
Vaksala SK Vit
-
IFK Bergshamra Vit
10.30
P2009M - A
Sollentuna FK Töjnan Vit
-
Bollstanäs SK 2
11.00
P2009L - A
IFK Bergshamra Vit
-
FC Järfälla 1
11.30
P2009M - A
Bollstanäs SK 2
-
IK Frej Täby 1
12.00
P2009L - A
IFK Bergshamra Vit
-
Danderyds SK Vit
12.30
P2009M - A
Bollstanäs SK 2
-
Ekerö IK 1 Blå
13.00
P2009L - A
Spånga IS FK Lag 7
-
IFK Bergshamra Vit
13.30
P2009M - A
Rissne IF
-
Bollstanäs SK 2
14.00
P2010L - A
Storvreta IK Vit
-
Ursvik IK Vit 2
14.30
P2010M - A
Ursvik IK Vit 1
-
IF Brommapojkarna 10-13
15.00
P2010L - A
Ursvik IK Vit 2
-
Sollentuna FK Silverdal
15.30
P2010M - B
Essinge IK Svart
-
FC Järfälla 1
16.00
P2010L - A
Sollentuna FK Silverdal
-
FC Järfälla 5
16.30
P2010M - A
IF Brommapojkarna 10-13
-
Nya Södertälje KFF P10 Gul
17.00
P2010L - A
Sollentuna FK Silverdal
-
Storvreta IK Vit
17.30
P2010M - A
Ursvik IK Vit 1
-
Täby FK
18.00
P2010L - A
Norrtulls SK Blå 2
-
Sollentuna FK Silverdal
18.30
P2010M - B
FC Järfälla 1
-
Djurgårdens IF FF 7
19.00
P2010M - A
IF Brommapojkarna 10-13
-
Essinge IK Gul
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
Pojkar 2008 Lätt (P2008L)
Pojkar 2008 Medel (P2008M)
Pojkar 2009 lätt (P2009L)
Pojkar 2009 Medel (P2009M)
Pojkar 2010 Lätt (P2010L)
Pojkar 2010 Medel (P2010M)
Pojkar 2011 (P2011)
Planer
Järfällavallen A71 (Järf A71)
Järfällavallen A72 (Järf A72)
Järfällavallen A73 (Järf A73)
Järfällavallen A74 (Järf A74)
Järfällavallen B51 (Järf B51)
Järfällavallen B52 (Järf B52)
Järfällavallen B53 (Järf B53)
Järfällavallen B54 (Järf B54)
Järfällavallen B73 (Järf B73)
Järfällavallen B74 (Järf B74)
Domarlista
Sök lag
GuldCupen 2020 använder
Cupmate