Information

Besim Shkupi | Bonn Ström | Deniz Ayhan | Doan Saygieder | Erik Nilsson | Filip Rabi | Isac Lindelöf | Jacob Chammas | Jesper Malmberg | Mohamad Mustafa | Mohamed Elmi | Vincent Elbling | Yakob Sheh-Gibril |

Tid  Plan     
2 feb 08.20  Ku Sp B  P11 - B Eskilstuna Södra FF - IFK Aspudden - Tellus Röd-2
2 feb 08.40  Ku Sp B  P11 - B Hammarby IF FF 14 - IFK Viksjö Mix 4
2 feb 09.00  Ku Sp B  F11 - A IFK Viksjö 2 - FC Järfälla
2 feb 09.20  Ku Sp B  F11 - B Sköndals IK - AIK FF Svart
2 feb 09.40  Ku Sp B  P11 - A Djurgårdens IF FF 14-1 - IF Brommapojkarna 4
2 feb 10.00  Ku Sp B  P11 - B FC Järfälla Blå - Eskilstuna Södra FF
2 feb 11.40  Ku Sp B  P11 - B Hammarby IF FF 16 - Hammarby IF FF 14
2 feb 12.00  Ku Sp B  F11 - A Spånga IS Blå - Vallentuna Damfotboll 1
2 feb 12.40  Ku Sp A  P11 - A FC Järfälla Grön - IF Brommapojkarna 4
2 feb 13.00  Ku Sp A  P11 - A IFK Viksjö Mix 3 - Djurgårdens IF FF 14-1
2 feb 13.20  Ku Sp A  P11 - B Djurgårdens IF FF 14-2 - FC Järfälla Blå
2 feb 13.40  Ku Sp A  F11 - A IFK Viksjö 2 - Erikslunds KF
2 feb 14.00  Ku Sp A  F11 - B Sköndals IK - IFK Viksjö 1
3 feb 11.00  Ku Sp A  P10 - A IF Brommapojkarna 7 - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Vit 1
3 feb 11.20  Ku Sp A  P10 - B FC Järfälla Svart 2 - Hanvikens SK 2
3 feb 11.40  Ku Sp A  P10 - A Håbo FF 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 7
3 feb 12.20  Ku Sp C  P04 M - B IFK Aspudden/Tellus - FC Järfälla Gul
3 feb 12.40  Ku Sp C  P04 M - B Apollon Solna FK blå - Adolfsbergs IK
3 feb 13.00  Ku Sp C  P06 M - A FC Järfälla Svart - FC Järfälla Vit
3 feb 13.20  Ku Sp C  P08 M - A FC Arlanda 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 6
3 feb 13.40  Ku Sp C  P08 M - B FC Järfälla Svart - Vasalunds IF Rinkeby P2008
3 feb 14.00  Ku Sp C  P04 M - A Hanvikens SK  - FC Järfälla Röd
3 feb 14.40  Ku Sp B  P08 M - A FC Järfälla Vit - FC Arlanda 1
3 feb 15.20  Ku Sp A  P04 M - A FC Järfälla Grön - Enskede IK Röd
3 feb 15.40  Ku Sp A  P04 M - B FC Järfälla Gul - Adolfsbergs IK
3 feb 16.00  Ku Sp A  P06 M - A FC Järfälla Svart - Sundbybergs IK
3 feb 16.20  Ku Sp A  P08 M - A IF Brommapojkarna 6 - Spånga IS FK 7 Blå
3 feb 17.00  Ku Sp B  P04 M - B IFK Aspudden/Tellus - Apollon Solna FK blå
3 feb 17.20  Ku Sp B  P06 M - A Sundbybergs IK  - FC Järfälla Vinröd
3 feb 17.40  Ku Sp B  P08 M - A FC Järfälla Vit - IF Brommapojkarna 6
3 feb 18.00  Ku Sp B  P08 M - B FC Arlanda Grön - Vasalunds IF Rinkeby P2008
3 feb 18.20  Ku Sp B  P04 M - A Enskede IK Röd - Apollon Solna FK vit
3 feb 19.00  Ku Sp A  P04 M - 9-10 FC Järfälla Röd  - Edessa Syrianska KIF
3 feb 19.20  Ku Sp A  P04 M - 3-4 Hanvikens SK  - Apollon Solna FK blå

Sök lag


Planer

  • Ku Sp A=Kungsängens sporthall plan A
  • Ku Sp B=Kungsängens sporthall plan B
  • Ku Sp C=Kungsängens sporthall plan C

Sponsorer