40x 70 meters inomhusplan med 4:e generations konstgräs.
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | Dam senior - B | Tranemo IF - Hyltebruks IF | 2 - 0 | |
08.20 | Dam senior - A | Gislaveds IS - BIK/FIF/LGoIF | 1 - 1 | |
08.40 | Dam senior - B | Kornhult/Hishults FF - Anderstorps IF | 0 - 0 | |
09.00 | Dam senior - A | Burseryds IF - Torpa FF | 1 - 1 | |
09.20 | Dam senior - B | Tranemo IF - Kornhult/Hishults FF | 0 - 0 | |
09.40 | Dam senior - A | Gislaveds IS - Burseryds IF | 2 - 0 | |
10.00 | Dam senior - B | Hyltebruks IF - Anderstorps IF | 1 - 0 | |
10.20 | Dam senior - A | BIK/FIF/LGoIF - Torpa FF | 4 - 0 | |
10.40 | Dam senior - B | Anderstorps IF - Tranemo IF | 1 - 1 | |
11.00 | Dam senior - A | Torpa FF - Gislaveds IS | 0 - 5 | |
11.20 | Dam senior - B | Hyltebruks IF - Kornhult/Hishults FF | 0 - 1 | |
11.40 | Dam senior - A | BIK/FIF/LGoIF - Burseryds IF | 1 - 2 | |
13. | 12.00 | Dam senior - B-1/4 | BIK/FIF/LGoIF - Anderstorps IF | 1 - 0 |
14. | 12.20 | Dam senior - B-1/4 | Torpa FF - Hyltebruks IF | 3 - 4 |
15. | 12.40 | Dam senior - 1/4 | Gislaveds IS - Kornhult/Hishults FF | 3 - 0 |
16. | 13.00 | Dam senior - 1/4 | BIK/FIF/LGoIF - Tranemo IF | 1 - 3 |
17. | 13.20 | Dam senior - B-1/2 | BIK/FIF/LGoIF - Hyltebruks IF | 4 - 3 |
18. | 13.40 | Dam senior - 1/2 | Gislaveds IS - Tranemo IF | 5 - 0 |
14.00 | Dam senior - C | Byttorps IF - Kindaholms FF | 0 - 3 wo | |
14.20 | Dam senior - D | Egnahems BK - Snöstorp Nyhem | 1 - 2 | |
14.40 | Dam senior - C | Egnahems BK - Snöstorp Nyhem | 1 - 3 | |
15.00 | Dam senior - D | Åsa IF - SK ARGO | 2 - 0 | |
15.20 | Dam senior - C | Byttorps IF - Egnahems BK | 0 - 3 wo | |
15.40 | Dam senior - D | Egnahems BK - Åsa IF | 0 - 2 | |
16.00 | Dam senior - C | Kindaholms FF - Snöstorp Nyhem | 3 - 0 | |
16.20 | Dam senior - D | Snöstorp Nyhem - SK ARGO | 4 - 0 | |
16.40 | Dam senior - C | Snöstorp Nyhem - Byttorps IF | 3 - 0 wo | |
17.00 | Dam senior - D | SK ARGO - Egnahems BK | 0 - 5 | |
17.20 | Dam senior - C | Kindaholms FF - Egnahems BK | 3 - 0 | |
17.40 | Dam senior - D | Snöstorp Nyhem - Åsa IF | 1 - 4 | |
31. | 18.00 | Dam senior - B-1/4 | Egnahems BK - SK ARGO | 2 - 0 |
32. | 18.20 | Dam senior - B-1/4 | Byttorps IF - Egnahems BK | 0 - 3 wo |
33. | 18.40 | Dam senior - 1/4 | Kindaholms FF - Snöstorp Nyhem | 3 - 1 |
34. | 19.00 | Dam senior - 1/4 | Snöstorp Nyhem - Åsa IF | 0 - 3 |
35. | 19.20 | Dam senior - B-1/2 | Egnahems BK - Egnahems BK | 0 - 4 |
36. | 19.40 | Dam senior - 1/2 | Kindaholms FF - Åsa IF | 1 - 3 |
37. | 20.00 | Dam senior - B-Final | BIK/FIF/LGoIF - Egnahems BK | 4 - 3 |
38. | 20.20 | Dam senior - 3-4 | Tranemo IF - Kindaholms FF | - |
39. | 20.40 | Dam senior - Final | Gislaveds IS - Åsa IF | 1 - 0 |