Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
257. | 08.30 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - A | Oskarström IS Röd - Astrio Gul | 1 - 0 |
259. | 09.00 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - B | Laholms FK - IF Leikin Orange | 3 - 4 |
261. | 09.30 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - A | Oskarström IS Röd - Sennans IF | 2 - 2 |
263. | 10.00 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - B | Laholms FK - IF Centern Vit | 4 - 5 |
265. | 10.30 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - A | IF Leikin Svart - Oskarström IS Röd | 0 - 6 |
267. | 11.00 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - B | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön - Laholms FK | 2 - 5 |
269. | 11.30 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - C | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit - BK Astrio Vit | 3 - 1 |
271. | 12.00 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - D | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Svart - BK Astrio Röd | 0 - 2 |
273. | 12.30 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - C | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit - HBK Svart | 1 - 6 |
275. | 13.00 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - D | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Svart - IF Centern Blå | 3 - 5 |
277. | 13.30 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - C | Smålandsstenar Goif Svart/vit - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | 1 - 4 |
279. | 14.00 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - D | Unnaryds goif Vit - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Svart | 1 - 5 |
282. | 14.30 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - E | HBK Blå - Ik Zenith | 1 - 2 |
284. | 15.15 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - E | BK Astrio Svart - Ik Zenith | 2 - 3 |
285. | 16.00 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - E | Ik Zenith - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 5 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
445. | 08.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - A | Halmstad BK Vit - Astrio BK Gul | 3 - 1 |
448. | 09.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - B | Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Röd - Halmstad BK Blå | 0 - 5 |
451. | 09.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - A | Halmstad BK Vit - Skrea IF Gul | 1 - 2 |
454. | 10.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - B | Astrio BK Röd - Halmstad BK Blå | 6 - 2 |
457. | 10.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - A | Unnaryds goif Vit - Halmstad BK Vit | 0 - 6 |
460. | 11.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - B | Astrio BK Röd - Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Röd | 3 - 2 |
463. | 11.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - D | Halmstad BK Svart - Astrio BK Vit | 3 - 1 |
465. | 12.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - E | Sennans IF - Smålandsstenar GoiF Vit | 1 - 3 |
467. | 12.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - D | Halmstad BK Svart - Ljungby IF Lag 3 | 2 - 0 |
469. | 13.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - E | Sennans IF - Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Svart | 1 - 1 |
471. | 13.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - D | Smålandsstenar GoiF Svart - Halmstad BK Svart | 2 - 4 |
473. | 14.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - E | Ljungby IF lag 2 - Sennans IF | 1 - 1 |
475. | 14.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - F | HGH FC Lions - Astrio BK Svart | 3 - 6 |
477. | 15.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - G | Ljungby IF Lag 4 - Astrio BK Blå | 3 - 2 |
479. | 15.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - F | HGH FC Lions - Ljungby IF Lag 1 | 3 - 0 |
481. | 16.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - G | Ljungby IF Lag 4 - HGH FC Tigers | 1 - 1 |
483. | 16.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - F | Teckomatorp Sk - HGH FC Lions | 5 - 0 |
485. | 17.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - G | Östers If - Ljungby IF Lag 4 | 2 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
289. | 08.30 | PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 - A | IF Leikin Leikin svart - BK Astrio Vit | 4 - 15 |
293. | 08.55 | PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 - C | Sennans IF - BK Astrio Gul | 5 - 7 |
297. | 09.20 | PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 - E | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - BK Astrio Röd | 7 - 11 |
301. | 09.45 | PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 - B | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön - Hällesåker IF Gul | 12 - 5 |
305. | 10.10 | PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 - D | IF Leikin Leikin orange - Västra Frölunda IF Lycka | 6 - 8 |
309. | 10.35 | PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 - A | Laholms FK Vit - IF Leikin Leikin svart | 17 - 5 |
313. | 11.00 | PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 - C | Hässleholms IF Vit - Sennans IF | 6 - 8 |
317. | 11.25 | PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 - E | Laholms FK Gul - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 8 - 6 |
487. | 12.00 | PF6 (P2013), 3 mot 3 - A | BK Astrio Svart - IF centern Blå | 11 - 10 |
491. | 12.25 | PF6 (P2013), 3 mot 3 - A | IF centern Blå - BK Astrio Gul | 5 - 7 |
495. | 12.50 | PF6 (P2013), 3 mot 3 - A | BK Astrio Gul - Trelleborgs FF Blå | 8 - 19 |
499. | 13.15 | PF6 (P2013), 3 mot 3 - A | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - BK Astrio Gul | 7 - 7 |
503. | 13.40 | PF6 (P2013), 3 mot 3 - A | BK Astrio Gul - BK Astrio Svart | 5 - 7 |
413. | 14.30 | F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 - A | HGH FC - Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 0 - 9 |
415. | 15.00 | F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 - B | DFK Hasko Röd - If Centern | 1 - 4 |
417. | 15.30 | F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 - A | Oskarström IS Vit - Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 0 - 5 |
419. | 16.00 | F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 - B | If Centern - BK Astrio | 6 - 1 |
421. | 16.30 | F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 - A | Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Halmstad BK Vit | 5 - 0 |
423. | 17.00 | F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 - B | BK Astrio - Halmstad BK Blå | 1 - 5 |
425. | 17.30 | F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 - A | Snöstorp Nyhem FF - DFK Hasko Gul | 7 - 0 |
427. | 18.00 | F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 - B | BK Astrio - DFK Hasko Röd | 1 - 4 |