Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
258. | 08.30 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - A | Sennans IF - IF Leikin Svart | 7 - 0 |
260. | 09.00 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - B | IF Centern Vit - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 5 - 1 |
262. | 09.30 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - A | Astrio Gul - IF Leikin Svart | 2 - 1 |
264. | 10.00 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - B | IF Leikin Orange - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 2 - 2 |
266. | 10.30 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - A | Astrio Gul - Sennans IF | 3 - 0 |
268. | 11.00 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - B | IF Leikin Orange - IF Centern Vit | 0 - 3 |
270. | 11.30 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - C | HBK Svart - Smålandsstenar Goif Svart/vit | 4 - 0 |
272. | 12.00 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - D | IF Centern Blå - Unnaryds goif Vit | 3 - 4 |
274. | 12.30 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - C | BK Astrio Vit - Smålandsstenar Goif Svart/vit | 6 - 0 |
276. | 13.00 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - D | BK Astrio Röd - Unnaryds goif Vit | 5 - 0 |
278. | 13.30 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - C | BK Astrio Vit - HBK Svart | 0 - 3 |
280. | 14.00 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - D | BK Astrio Röd - IF Centern Blå | 0 - 1 |
281. | 14.30 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - E | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - BK Astrio Svart | 2 - 1 |
283. | 15.15 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - E | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - HBK Blå | 3 - 4 |
286. | 16.00 | P8 (P2011), 5 mot 5 - E | BK Astrio Svart - HBK Blå | 2 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
446. | 08.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - A | Skrea IF Gul - Unnaryds goif Vit | 8 - 0 |
449. | 09.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - C | Hasslöv/skottorp - Slöinge GoIF Vit | 1 - 1 |
452. | 09.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - A | Astrio BK Gul - Unnaryds goif Vit | 0 - 2 |
455. | 10.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - C | Hasslöv/skottorp - Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Grön | 2 - 3 |
458. | 10.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - A | Astrio BK Gul - Skrea IF Gul | 2 - 2 |
461. | 11.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - C | Skrea IF Svart - Hasslöv/skottorp | 1 - 5 |
464. | 11.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - D | Ljungby IF Lag 3 - Smålandsstenar GoiF Svart | 2 - 2 |
466. | 12.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - E | Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Svart - Ljungby IF lag 2 | 2 - 0 |
468. | 12.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - D | Astrio BK Vit - Smålandsstenar GoiF Svart | 2 - 2 |
470. | 13.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - E | Smålandsstenar GoiF Vit - Ljungby IF lag 2 | 3 - 2 |
472. | 13.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - D | Astrio BK Vit - Ljungby IF Lag 3 | 2 - 0 |
474. | 14.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - E | Smålandsstenar GoiF Vit - Snöstorp/Nyhem FF Svart | 2 - 1 |
476. | 14.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - F | Ljungby IF Lag 1 - Teckomatorp Sk | 2 - 7 |
478. | 15.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - G | HGH FC Tigers - Östers If | 0 - 0 |
480. | 15.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - F | Astrio BK Svart - Teckomatorp Sk | 0 - 0 |
482. | 16.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - G | Astrio BK Blå - Östers If | 1 - 4 |
484. | 16.30 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - F | Astrio BK Svart - Ljungby IF Lag 1 | 0 - 0 |
486. | 17.00 | P9 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - G | Astrio BK Blå - HGH FC Tigers | 0 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
290. | 08.30 | PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 - A | Hällesåker IF Svart - Laholms FK Vit | 7 - 5 |
294. | 08.55 | PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 - C | Västra Frölunda IF Glädje - Hässleholms IF Vit | 8 - 4 |
298. | 09.20 | PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 - E | Västra Frölunda IF Magi - Laholms FK Gul | 7 - 4 |
302. | 09.45 | PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 - B | BK Astrio Svart - Hässleholms IF Svart | 5 - 6 |
306. | 10.10 | PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 - D | BK Astrio Gul/Svart - Hässleholms IF Grön | 7 - 7 |
310. | 10.35 | PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 - A | BK Astrio Vit - Hällesåker IF Svart | 14 - 3 |
314. | 11.00 | PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 - C | BK Astrio Gul - Västra Frölunda IF Glädje | 7 - 8 |
318. | 11.25 | PF7 (P2012), 3 mot 3 - E | BK Astrio Röd - Västra Frölunda IF Magi | 6 - 18 |
488. | 12.00 | PF6 (P2013), 3 mot 3 - A | Trelleborgs FF Blå - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 8 - 3 |
492. | 12.25 | PF6 (P2013), 3 mot 3 - A | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - BK Astrio Svart | 5 - 9 |
496. | 12.50 | PF6 (P2013), 3 mot 3 - A | IF centern Blå - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 12 - 6 |
500. | 13.15 | PF6 (P2013), 3 mot 3 - A | BK Astrio Svart - Trelleborgs FF Blå | 3 - 8 |
504. | 13.40 | PF6 (P2013), 3 mot 3 - A | Trelleborgs FF Blå - IF centern Blå | 6 - 5 |
414. | 14.30 | F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 - A | DFK Hasko Gul - Halmstad BK Vit | 0 - 2 |
416. | 15.00 | F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 - B | Halmstad BK Blå - Sennans IF | 2 - 3 |
418. | 15.30 | F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 - A | HGH FC - DFK Hasko Gul | 1 - 1 |
420. | 16.00 | F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 - B | Sennans IF - DFK Hasko Röd | 1 - 1 |
422. | 16.30 | F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 - A | Oskarström IS Vit - HGH FC | 2 - 0 |
424. | 17.00 | F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 - B | If Centern - Sennans IF | 3 - 0 |
426. | 17.30 | F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 - A | Halmstad BK Vit - Oskarström IS Vit | 2 - 1 |
428. | 18.00 | F9 (F2010), 5 mot 5 - B | Halmstad BK Blå - If Centern | 0 - 3 |