Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 17.30 | P 10-11 - A | Sundsvalls FF Röd - Sund IF lag 2 | |
6. | 18.00 | Herrar - B | Selånger FK Blå - FC Kraftfull | 5 - 0 |
9. | 18.30 | P14 - D | GIF Sundsvall P06 Blå - Sidsjö-Böle IF | 2 - 0 |
11. | 19.00 | P15 - A | Svartviks IF Röd - Sund IF | 2 - 2 |
14. | 19.30 | P14 - A | Tullinge TP FK Grön - Vasalunds IF A | 2 - 1 |
20. | 20.00 | Herrar - A | Sund IF - Selånger FK Röd | 0 - 4 |
19. | 20.30 | P13 - A | Sandåkerns SK Röd - Enebybergs IF Lag 1 | 5 - 3 |
22. | 21.00 | P15 - A | Tullinge Fotboll - Matfors IF | 2 - 2 |
25. | 21.30 | P16-17 - B | Essviks AIF - Sundsvalls FF | 2 - 0 |
28. | 22.00 | Herrar - B | Selånger FK Blå - IFK Timrå | 0 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
34. | 08.00 | Herrar - B | IFK Timrå - FC Kraftfull | 3 - 0 |
37. | 08.30 | P14 - D | GIF Sundsvall P06 Blå - Jarlaberg 2 Gul | 6 - 0 |
39. | 09.00 | P14 - A | Vasalunds IF A - Moffe | 1 - 0 |
43. | 09.30 | P14 - D | Sidsjö-Böle IF - Vasalunds IF B | 0 - 2 |
45. | 10.00 | P15 - C | Kubikenborgs If - Fränsta IK | 4 - 0 |
49. | 10.30 | P15 - A | Tullinge Fotboll - Svartviks IF Röd | 2 - 1 |
52. | 11.00 | Herrar - B | FC Kraftfull - Sundsvall FF Lag 1, blå | 1 - 2 |
55. | 11.30 | P16-17 - A | Ursviks IK Lag gul - Matfors IF | 3 - 1 |
58. | 12.00 | P16-17 - B | Bergs IK P16 - Essviks AIF | 0 - 3 |
60. | 12.30 | P15 - C | Ursvik IK Svart - Fränsta IK | 7 - 1 |
63. | 13.00 | P14 - C | IFK Österåker FK - Jarlabergs IF 1 | 2 - 1 |
66. | 13.30 | P14 - A | Tullinge TP FK Grön - Selånger FK Blå | 6 - 1 |
69. | 14.00 | P14 - B | Forsa IF - Sund IF | 4 - 1 |
72. | 14.30 | P14 - C | Jarlabergs IF 1 - Boo FF Vit | 2 - 0 |
75. | 15.00 | P14 - D | Jarlaberg 2 Gul - Vasalunds IF B | 0 - 7 |
78. | 15.30 | P14 - A | Moffe - Tullinge TP FK Grön | 0 - 5 |
81. | 16.00 | P16-17 - A | Tullinge Fotboll - Söråkers FF | 4 - 1 |
83. | 16.30 | Herrar - B | Sundsvall FF Lag 1, blå - Selånger FK Blå | 0 - 0 |
86. | 17.00 | Herrar - A | Stockviks FF - Sund IF | 1 - 1 |
89. | 17.30 | Herrar - B | Holms SK - IFK Timrå | 1 - 0 |
92. | 18.00 | Herrar - A | IFK Gnarp - IFK Bergvik | 1 - 1 |
96. | 18.30 | P14 - B | Forsa IF - Nackdala AIS Blå | 0 - 2 |
99. | 19.00 | P14 - C | Jarlabergs IF 1 - Gif Sundsvall | 0 - 2 |
102. | 19.30 | P15 - B | Selånger FK - Svartviks IF VIT | 2 - 0 |
104. | 20.00 | Herrar - A | Selånger FK Röd - IFK Bergvik | 0 - 0 |
108. | 20.30 | P14 - D | Jarlaberg 2 Gul - Sidsjö-Böle IF | 2 - 4 |
112. | 21.00 | Herrar - B | IFK Timrå - Sundsvall FF Lag 1, blå | 0 - 0 |
115. | 21.30 | P16-17 - A | Ursviks IK Lag gul - Tullinge Fotboll | 1 - 2 |
116. | 22.00 | P16-17 - A | Matfors IF - Söråkers FF | 0 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
121. | 07.00 | P14 - 1/8 | Gif Sundsvall - Sund IF | 6 - 0 |
124. | 07.30 | P14 - 1/8 | Forsa IF - Jarlabergs IF 1 | 2 - 1* |
127. | 08.00 | Herrar - 1/8 | Sund IF - IFK Timrå | 1 - 0 |
128. | 08.30 | Herrar - 1/8 | IFK Gnarp - FC Kraftfull | 3 - 0 wo |
131. | 09.00 | P15 - 1/8 | Ursvik IK Gul - Kubikenborgs If | 1 - 2* |
136. | 09.30 | P13 - 1/8 | Enebybergs IF Lag 1 - Enebybergs IF Lag 2 | 2 - 3* |
139. | 10.00 | P 10-11 - A | Sundsvalls FF Blå - IFK Stocksund Lag 3 | |
141. | 10.30 | P14 - 1/4 | Tullinge TP FK Grön - Vasalunds IF B | 6 - 0 |
144. | 11.00 | P14 - 1/4 | GIF Sundsvall P06 Blå - Nackdala AIS Blå | 7 - 0 |
148. | 11.30 | Herrar - 1/4 | Stockviks FF - Sundsvall FF Lag 1, blå | 0 - 1 |
151. | 12.00 | P16-17 - 1/4 | Tullinge Fotboll - Sundsvalls FF | 2 - 1 |
153. | 12.30 | P15 - 1/4 | Tullinge Fotboll - Kubikenborgs If | 0 - 1 |
156. | 13.00 | P15 - 1/4 | Sund IF - Fränsta IK | 1 - 2 |
160. | 13.30 | P13 - 1/4 | Fränsta IK - Sandåkerns SK Röd | 0 - 1 |
163. | 14.00 | P15 - 1/2 | Arnäs IF - Fränsta IK | 1 - 0 |
164. | 14.30 | P15 - 1/2 | Kubikenborgs If - Alnö IF | 4 - 0 |
168. | 15.00 | P13 - 1/2 | Rågsveds IF Gul - Sandåkerns SK Röd | 3 - 0 |
170. | 15.30 | P16-17 - 1/2 | Rotebro IS FF P03 - Tullinge Fotboll | 4 - 3* |
173. | 16.30 | Herrar - Final | Selånger FK Röd - Selånger FK Blå | 1 - 3 |