|
| |
|
Res |
2. |
09.00 | F07 förmiddag - A |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Stuvsta IF |
4 - 0 |
5. |
09.26 | F07 förmiddag - A |
Stuvsta IF - Ösmo gif fk |
2 - 0 |
8. |
09.52 | F07 förmiddag - A |
Ösmo gif fk - New Mill FC Svart |
0 - 2 |
10. |
10.18 | F07 förmiddag - A |
New Mill FC Svart - Stuvsta IF |
2 - 1 |
12. |
10.44 | F07 förmiddag - B |
Hanvikens SK - New Mill FC Röd |
4 - 2 |
14. |
11.10 | F07 förmiddag - A |
Ösmo gif fk - IFK Aspudden-Tellus |
0 - 7 |
73. |
11.36 | F08 - A |
Ösmo gif fk Gul - New Mill FC Svart |
0 - 11 |
17. |
12.02 | F07 förmiddag - B |
Stureby SK Blå - New Mill FC Röd |
2 - 1 |
200. |
12.28 | F07 förmiddag - A |
Värtans IK - Ösmo gif fk |
2 - 1 |
21. |
12.54 | F07 förmiddag - |
- |
- |
22. |
13.20 | F07 förmiddag - |
Stuvsta IF - New Mill FC Röd |
- |
33. |
13.20 | F07 förmiddag - B-1/2 |
Stuvsta IF - New Mill FC Röd |
0 - 1 |
24. |
13.46 | F07 förmiddag - |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Stureby SK Blå |
- |
31. |
13.46 | F07 förmiddag - 1/2 |
Älvsjö AIK - New Mill FC Svart |
0 - 3 |
26. |
14.12 | F07 förmiddag - |
Förl.22 - Förl.23 |
- |
27. |
14.12 | F07 förmiddag - |
- |
- |
38. |
14.12 | F07 förmiddag - B-Final |
New Mill FC Röd - Hanvikens SK |
1 - 0 |
36. |
14.40 | F07 förmiddag - Final |
New Mill FC Svart - IFK Aspudden-Tellus |
1 - 2 |
74. |
15.10 | F08 - A |
IFK Västerås - Ösmo gif fk Gul |
8 - 1 |
81. |
15.36 | F08 - B |
Älvsjö AIK - IFK Stocksund Vit |
0 - 2 |
82. |
16.02 | F08 - B-1/2 |
IFK Västerås - Ösmo gif fk Svart |
11 - 0 |
84. |
16.28 | F08 - 1/2 |
New Mill FC Svart - IFK Stocksund Vit |
7 - 0 |
86. |
16.55 | F08 - B-Final |
IFK Västerås - Älvsjö AIK |
4 - 1 |
52. |
17.23 | F08 - Final |
New Mill FC Svart - Rynninge IK / Syrianska VIT |
2 - 3 |
54. |
18.00 | F09 kväll - A |
Mälarhöjden IK Svart - New Mill FC Röd |
0 - 0 |
56. |
18.26 | F09 kväll - B |
Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska VIT - New Mill FC Svart |
3 - 2 |
58. |
18.52 | F09 kväll - A |
Tvsk Svart - Mälarhöjden IK Svart |
1 - 1 |
60. |
19.18 | F09 kväll - B |
IFK Stocksund Vit - Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska VIT |
0 - 6 |
62. |
19.50 | F09 kväll - B-1/2 |
Tvsk Svart - IFK Stocksund Vit |
0 - 3 |
64. |
20.20 | F09 kväll - 1/2 |
Enskede IK vit - New Mill FC Svart |
1 - 3 |
68. |
20.46 | F09 kväll - B-3-4 |
Tvsk Svart - Järna SK JSK F-Ungdom |
0 - 1 |
69. |
21.12 | F09 kväll - B-Final |
IFK Stocksund Vit - New Mill FC Röd |
1 - 0 |
66. |
21.38 | F09 kväll - 3-4 |
Enskede IK vit - Mälarhöjden IK Svart |
2 - 0 |
67. |
22.04 | F09 kväll - Final |
New Mill FC Svart - Rynninge IK/Örebro Syrianska VIT |
1 - 5 |