Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.30 | Smågutt (2009-2010) - A | Ready - Sagene IF Smågutt | 1 - 0 | |
08.55 | Smågutt (2009-2010) - B | Hamar IL - Stabæk 2 | 2 - 2 | |
09.20 | Smågutt (2009-2010) - A | Ready - Stabæk 1 | 5 - 0 | |
09.45 | Smågutt (2009-2010) - B | Hamar IL - Sarpsborg Bandyklubb | 5 - 0 | |
10.15 | Smågutt (2009-2010) - A | Ullevål Bandy Smågutt - Ready | 2 - 1 | |
10.40 | Smågutt (2009-2010) - B | Røa IL Smågutt - Hamar IL | 2 - 2 | |
11.05 | Knøtt (2013 - 2014) - A | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Blå - ØHIL Rockets | ||
11.30 | Knøtt (2013 - 2014) - B | Stabæk - Ready Lions | ||
12.05 | Knøtt (2013 - 2014) - A | ØHIL Rockets - Øvrevoll Hosle ØHIL Flyers | ||
12.30 | Knøtt (2013 - 2014) - B | Ready Lions - Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Hvit | ||
12.55 | Lillejente 2 - A | Stabæk Lillejenter - Snarøya Pink Panthers 2011 Lillejenter | ||
13.20 | Knøtt (2013 - 2014) - A | Øvrevoll Hosle ØHIL Flyers - Solberg SK G2013 | ||
13.45 | Knøtt (2013 - 2014) - B | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Hvit - Ullern | ||
14.20 | Lillejente 2 - A | Stabæk Lillejenter - SSK Solberg Wolves | ||
14.45 | Knøtt (2013 - 2014) - A | Øvrevoll Hosle ØHIL Flyers - Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Blå | ||
15.10 | Knøtt (2013 - 2014) - B | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Hvit - Stabæk | ||
15.35 | Knøtt (2013 - 2014) - A | Snarøya Sportsklubb Snarøya - Øvrevoll Hosle ØHIL Flyers | ||
16.05 | Knøtt (2013 - 2014) - B | Høvik IF Bandy Høvik 1 - Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Hvit | ||
16.30 | Lillejente 2 - A | Høvik Jenter 2012 - Stabæk Lillejenter |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.30 | Lillegutt (2011-2012) - A | Ready 2012 - Snarøya | ||
08.55 | Lillegutt (2011-2012) - B | Snarøya grønn - Ready Sharks 2011 | ||
09.20 | Lillegutt (2011-2012) - C | Røa IL Dragons - Nordre Sande | ||
09.45 | Lillegutt (2011-2012) - C | Nordre Sande - Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | ||
10.15 | Lillegutt (2011-2012) - A | Ready 2012 - Solberg 2012 | ||
10.40 | Lillegutt (2011-2012) - B | Ready Sharks 2011 - Stabæk Flyers | ||
11.05 | Lillegutt (2011-2012) - C | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt - ØHIL Tigers | ||
11.30 | Lillegutt (2011-2012) - A | Snarøya - Stabæk Ducks | ||
12.00 | Lillegutt (2011-2012) - B | Høvik 1 - Solberg 2011 | ||
12.25 | Lillegutt (2011-2012) - C | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt - Røa IL Dragons | ||
12.50 | Lillegutt (2011-2012) - A | Stabæk Ducks - Ready 2012 | ||
13.15 | Lillegutt (2011-2012) - C | Høvik 2 - Sarpsborg Bandyklubb Lillegutt | ||
13.45 | Lillegutt (2011-2012) - C | Røa IL Dragons - ØHIL Tigers | ||
14.10 | Småjente 3 - A | Stabæk Småjenter - Snarøya Pink Panthers 2011 Småjenter | - | |
14.40 | Småjente 3 - A | Snarøya Pink Panthers 2011 Småjenter - Stabæk Småjenter | - |