Lö 2 feb 2019

Kungsängens sporthall plan A

  Tid    
08.00  P11 - A IFK Viksjö Mix 3 - FC Järfälla Grön
08.20  P11 - A FC Järfälla Röd - Djurgårdens IF FF 14-1
08.40  P11 - B Hammarby IF FF 16 - Djurgårdens IF FF 14-2
09.00  F11 - A Bollstanäs SK Grön - Spånga IS Blå
09.20  F11 - B Bollstanäs SK Gul - Spånga IS Vit
09.40  P11 - A Hammarby IF FF 26 - IFK Viksjö Mix 3
10.00  P11 - B IFK Viksjö Mix 2 - IFK Aspudden - Tellus Röd-2
10.20  P11 - B Djurgårdens IF FF 14-2 - Hammarby IF FF 14
10.40  F11 - A Vallentuna Damfotboll 1 - IFK Viksjö 2
11.00  F11 - B Vallentuna Damfotboll 2 - Sköndals IK
11.20  P11 - A IF Brommapojkarna 4 - IFK Viksjö Mix 1
11.40  P11 - B Eskilstuna Södra FF - IFK Viksjö Mix 2
12.00  F11 - A Erikslunds KF - FC Järfälla
12.20  F11 - B IFK Viksjö 1 - AIK FF Svart
12.40  P11 - A FC Järfälla Grön - IF Brommapojkarna 4
13.00  P11 - A IFK Viksjö Mix 3 - Djurgårdens IF FF 14-1
13.20  P11 - B Djurgårdens IF FF 14-2 - FC Järfälla Blå
13.40  F11 - A IFK Viksjö 2 - Erikslunds KF
14.00  F11 - B Sköndals IK - IFK Viksjö 1
14.20  P07 M - A Vasalunds IF Rinkeby P2007 - FC Järfälla Vit
14.40  P09 M - A Kallhälls FF 1 - Älvsjö AIK FF Blå
15.00  P07 M - A IFK Aspudden - Tellus Röd-2 - FC Djursholm 2
15.20  P09 M - A Älvsjö AIK FF Blå - FC Järfälla 4
15.40  P09 M - A Vasalunds IF Rinkeby P2009 - Djurgårdens IF FF 3 Blå
16.00  P06 S - A FC Järfälla 1 6 - 1 Spånga IS FK U2
16.20  P07 M - A Danderyds SK 1 - FC Järfälla Vit
16.40  P09 M - A FC Järfälla 4 - Vasalunds IF Rinkeby P2009
17.00  P06 S - A FC Järfälla 1 2 - 0 Bele Barkarby FF Svart
17.20  P07 M - A FC Järfälla Svart - Danderyds SK 1
17.40  P07 M - A FC Järfälla Vit - IFK Aspudden - Tellus Röd-1
18.00  P06 S - A Spånga IS FK U2 2 - 1 Bele Barkarby FF Svart
18.20  P06 S - B Bele Barkarby FF Orange 2 - 3 Sundbybergs IK
18.40  P09 M - A Märsta IK - FC Järfälla 4
19.00  P07 M - A FC Järfälla Svart - FC Djursholm 2
19.20  P06 S - A - 1/2 FC Järfälla 1 6 - 1 Sundbybergs IK
19.40  P06 S - A - Final FC Järfälla 1 0 - 2 Bele Barkarby FF Orange
Tillbaka

Sponsorer